The Food Assembly
Products from

Ferme Les Barres & Monsieur Fermier

Dairy farmer, Pig farmer, Châtillon-sur-Colmont
Maxime Dion
Maxime Dion started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. Ferme Les Barres & Monsieur Fermier sells their products in 62 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Caen

chez Toutenvélo (local 4 de la pépinière d'entreprises Norlanda)
Address
117 cours Cafarelli
14000 Caen
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:00

Montrelais

Salle les Roussoles
Address
111 Rue de Varades
44370 Montrelais
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Luynes

Vaugareau
Address
2 Vallée de Vaugareau
37230 Luynes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Tours

16 rue Bernard Palissy
Address
16 rue Bernard Palissy
37000 Tours
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Tours

16 rue Bernard Palissy
Address
16 rue Bernard Palissy
37000 Tours
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Ballan-Miré

Rue de la mignonniere
Address
5 rue de la mignonniere
37510 Ballan-Miré
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Tours

avenue de Grammont
Address
84 avenue de Grammont
37000 Tours
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

La Glacerie

Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470 La Glacerie
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Nazaire

Roule Casquette
Address
36 rue du croisic
44600 Saint-Nazaire
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30

Gonneville-la-Mallet

La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280 Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Nazelles-Négron

Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530 Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Houquetot

Rue du Presbytère
Address
rue du Presbytère
76110 Houquetot
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:15

Saint-Martin-le-Beau

12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270 Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Guérande

Impasse de la Saline Verte - Pradel
Address
2 impasse de la saline verte - PRADEL
44350 Guérande
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30
Friday, 15:30-19:30

Blois

Lycée La Providence
Address
23 Rue des Saintes-Maries,
41000 Blois
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse

2 Rue de Port Royal
Address
2 Rue de Port Royal
78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Korian au Parc des Dames
Address
4 ter Rue Henri Dunant
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Garches

Ruche de l'Abreuvoir
Address
2 rue de l'abreuvoir
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Work & Share - 55 Avenue de Colmar
Address
55 avenue de Colmar
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:00

Sigloy

138 route d'Ouvrouer
Address
138 route d'Ouvrouer
45110 Sigloy
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Suresnes

Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150 Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00

Clamart

Espace Saint JO
Address
54 rue du Moulin de Pierre
92140 Clamart
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30

Sceaux

Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330 Sceaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 15:00-17:00

Paris 16

Université Paris Dauphine
Address
Place du Marechal de Lattre de Tassigny
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 16

Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Courbevoie

Caboulot
Address
161 Rue Armand Silvestre
92400 Courbevoie
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00

Paris 15

Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 15

Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00

Chevilly-Larue

4 rue Louis Blériot
Address
4 rue Louis Blériot
94550 Chevilly-Larue
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Paris 09

Rue de la Tour des Dames
Address
14-18 rue de la Tour des Dames
75009 Paris 09
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 09

Rue de la Tour des Dames
Address
14-18 rue de la Tour des Dames
75009 Paris 09
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-20:00

Saint-Ouen

LES DOCKS
Address
6 Rue de l’Hippodrome
93400 Saint-Ouen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 13

Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00

Paris 18

Clignancourt - La Recyclerie
Address
2 Rue Belliard
75018 Paris 18
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Paris 03

Carreau du Temple
Address
2 rue Perrée
75003 Paris 03
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 10

Gare de l'Est
Address
Gare de l'est -, Sous les Arcades, Côté Saint Martin.
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 13

Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45

Montmorency

Square du 18 Juin
Address
Chemin de la Butte aux Pères
95160 Montmorency
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Deuil-la-Barre

Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170 Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Ivry-sur-Seine

LE SOFT
Address
16, rue Edmée Guilloux
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Saturday, 10:30-13:00

Saint-Maurice

Marché Couvert - cherche un repreneur
Address
38 Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
94410 Saint-Maurice
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Bagnolet

La Fabrique de Bagnolet
Address
11 Rue Paul Vaillant Couturier
93170 Bagnolet
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Les Lilas

11 passage des Sablons
Address
11 Passage des Sablons
93260 Les Lilas
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Romainville

La Cité Maraîchère, 6 r. Albert Giry
Address
6 rue Albert Giry
93230 Romainville
Timetable
Tuesday, 19:00-20:00

Montreuil

Bourdon Gris
Address
37 rue de Romainville
93100 Montreuil
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-20:00

Fontenay-sous-Bois

Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Champigny-sur-Marne

25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
Address
25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Neuilly-sur-Marne

Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Noisy-le-Grand

Coeur de Forêt
Address
35 Bd du Champy-Richardet ( 100 m avant la patisserie LE CHARDON BLEU)
93160 Noisy-le-Grand
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Noisiel

Lycée Gérard de Nerval à la recherche d'un repreneur / d'une repreneuse
Address
12 Boulevard Pierre Mendès France
77186 Noisiel
Timetable
Saturday, 15:00-16:30

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00

Provins

4 rue Georges Dromigny
Address
4 rue Georges Dromigny Parc des 2 rivières
77160 Provins
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00

Lège-Cap-Ferret

Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Nice

Gare SNCF
Address
Rue du Docteur Ciais (Accès PMR)
06300 Nice
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00