The Food Assembly
Products from

AU ROI DU BOUDIN sarl

Charcutier, Tripe-seller, Tourcoing
Gaelle Vanpeene
Gaelle Vanpeene started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. AU ROI DU BOUDIN sarl sells their products in 77 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Tourcoing

196 rue du pont rompu
Address
196 rue du pont rompu
59200 Tourcoing
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Roubaix

Avenue jean-jaurès
Address
70 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
59100 Roubaix
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:00

Comines

580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
Address
580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
59560 Comines
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Leers

72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115 Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Villeneuve-d'Ascq

Rue Papin
Address
51 rue Papin
59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:30

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Villeneuve-d'Ascq

rue de la liberté
Address
64, rue de la liberté
59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Dottignies

Ruche Dottignies - Food’N’Joy
Address
Boulevard des Canadiens 116
7711 Dottignies
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-17:00

Lille

Voisinerie de Wazemmes - rue Delespaul
Address
48 rue Barthélemy Delespaul
59000 Lille
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00

Bailleul

Bailleul (Estaimpuis)
Address
RUE DES VICTIMES, 9
7730 Bailleul
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Lille

Lomme - Ecole Roger Salengro
Address
Rue Jacquard
59160 Lille
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin

Espace Marie Curie
Address
81 rue Gambetta
59320 Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Attiches

61 Rue du Moulin
Address
61 Rue du Moulin
59551 Attiches
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Attiches

61 Rue du Moulin
Address
61 Rue du Moulin
59551 Attiches
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Annœullin

37 RUE DE TOURAINE
Address
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
59112 Annœullin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Wingles

45 Rue Florent Evrard
Address
45 Rue Florent Evrard
62410 Wingles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Râches

La Fabriq - 60 Quai du Canal
Address
60 Quai du Canal
59194 Râches
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Hasnon

Rue Gustave Delory
Address
1 rue Gustave Delory
59178 Hasnon
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Fenain

Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179 Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Ath

Rue de la Sucrerie 10
Address
Rue de la sucrerie 10
7800 Ath
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Neufmaison

Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332 Neufmaison
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Haspres

1A rue LODIEU
Address
1A rue LODIEU
59198 Haspres
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-20:00

Saint-Waast

Route nationale
Address
91 route nationale
59570 Saint-Waast
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Saint-Waast

Route nationale
Address
91 route nationale
59570 Saint-Waast
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Soignies

Soignies
Address
Chemin de Nivelles 8
7060 Soignies
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Grande-Synthe

rue de Quenez
Address
283 rue de Quenez
59760 Grande-Synthe
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:30

Tubize

Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480 Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Élesmes

place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
Address
place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
59600 Élesmes
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Élesmes

place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
Address
place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
59600 Élesmes
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Leval

rue marcel ringeval
Address
rue marcel ringeval
59620 Leval
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:00

Uccle

DIEWEG
Address
65 DIEWEG
1180 Uccle
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Uccle

DIEWEG
Address
65 DIEWEG
1180 Uccle
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Koekelberg

Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081 Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Ixelles

Ixelles Garage à Manger
Address
185 Rue Washington
1050 Ixelles
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:00

Nivelles

Ferme du chapitre
Address
Rue de la Ferme du Chapitre n.9 - Nivelles (1401 - Baulers)
1400 Nivelles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Nivelles

Ferme du chapitre
Address
Rue de la Ferme du Chapitre n.9 - Nivelles (1401 - Baulers)
1400 Nivelles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Rhode-Saint-Genese

Maison Communale
Address
Avenue de la Maison Communale
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genese
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Rhode-Saint-Genese

Maison Communale
Address
Avenue de la Maison Communale
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genese
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Uccle

Eglantiers
Address
Avenue des Eglantiers, 21
1180 Uccle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Uccle

Eglantiers
Address
Avenue des Eglantiers, 21
1180 Uccle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Watermael-Boitsfort

Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

Avenue Edmond Parmentier 250
Address
Avenue Edmond Parmentier 250
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-12:00

Sainte-Marguerite-sur-Duclair

87 route de Duclair
Address
87 route de Duclair
76480 Sainte-Marguerite-sur-Duclair
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Les Alluets-le-Roi

EGG Royal
Address
8 rue de crespieres
78580 Les Alluets-le-Roi
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Clamart

Espace Saint JO
Address
54 rue du Moulin de Pierre
92140 Clamart
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30

Sézanne

1 RUE DES TEINTURIERS
Address
1 RUE DES TEINTURIERS
51120 Sézanne
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Sézanne

1 RUE DES TEINTURIERS
Address
1 RUE DES TEINTURIERS
51120 Sézanne
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Bourron-Marlotte

Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780 Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nancy

rue Pont Cézard
Address
18 rue du Pont-Cezard
54000 Nancy
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-19:00

Tomblaine

16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510 Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30

Pulligny

Rue de Ceintrey
Address
36 rue de ceintrey
54160 Pulligny
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Charmes

Charline & Solène
Address
Avenue du général de Gaulle
88130 Charmes
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00

Preuschdorf

Ferme HUCHOT - 12 route de Woerth
Address
12 route de Woerth
67250 Preuschdorf
Timetable
Saturday, 09:00-12:00

Brumath

L'Escalier
Address
10 rue de Pfaffenhoffen
67170 Brumath
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:45

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Châteauponsac

LE BOUCHET
Address
Le Bouchet
87290 Châteauponsac
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Meximieux

Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800 Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Limoges

Bord de Vienne
Address
297 avenue Baudin
87000 Limoges
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:15

Saint-Vulbas

1580 Avenue des Bergeries
Address
1580 Avenue des Bergeries
01150 Saint-Vulbas
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00

Lagord

Kiosque des Echassiers
Address
Square des Echassiers
17140 Lagord
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

La Rochelle

La Genette
Address
24 rue de Suède
17000 La Rochelle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:45-19:30

Concarneau

Hôtel IBIS
Address
Rue Colguen
29900 Concarneau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Quimper

Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs
Address
2 rue Eugène Boudin
29000 Quimper
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Bordeaux

Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Médard-en-Jalles

Magudas
Address
3 rue Jean henri Fabre
33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Bruguières

Avenue des Cévennes
Address
42 avenue des Cévennes
31150 Bruguières
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

L'Union

2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
Address
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
31240 L'Union
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Aucamville

Rue Gustave Eiffel
Address
15, rue Gustave Eiffel
31140 Aucamville
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Toulouse

Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Toulouse

St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Portet-sur-Garonne

Place de la république - Cherche un repreneur
Address
Place de la république
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45

Le Fauga

Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410 Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Auterive

Place de la madeleine
Address
Place de la madeleine
31190 Auterive
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Nice

Gare SNCF
Address
Rue du Docteur Ciais (Accès PMR)
06300 Nice
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Nice

Hôtel Ibis Styles Port de Nice
Address
8 rue Emmanuel Philibert
06300 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Friday, 14:00-18:00