Products from

Nature Viande

Cattle farmer, Prigonrieux
Etienne Maury
Etienne Maury started working with The Food Assembly in 2015. Nature Viande sells their products in 145 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Bergerac

Rue Jacques le Lorrain
Address
15 bis rue Jacques le Lorrain
24100 Bergerac
Timetable
Friday, 11:00-19:00

Montpon-Ménestérol

89 avenue Georges Pompidou
Address
89 avenue Georges Pompidou
24700 Montpon-Ménestérol
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Saint-Astier

Chez Nature et Saveurs - Route de Montanceix
Address
3d route de Montanceix
24110 Saint-Astier
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00

Saint-Philippe-d'Aiguille

Bourg ouest
Address
27 bourg ouest
33350 Saint-Philippe-d'Aiguille
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Périgueux

MFR - 20 Rue de Beaulieu
Address
20 Rue de Beaulieu
24000 Périgueux
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:30

Libourne

Gare SNCF
Address
72 Avenue Gallieni
33500 Libourne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30

Sarliac-sur-l'Isle

A La Truffe du Périgord - 6 Rue de Périgueux
Address
6 rue de Périgueux
24420 Sarliac-sur-l'Isle
Timetable
Wednesday, 11:00-12:30

Cérons

Côte de Caulet - La ferme d'Illats
Address
côte de Caulet
33720 Cérons
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Saint-Loubès

5 Avenue de l'Escart
Address
5 Avenue de l'Escart
33450 Saint-Loubès
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
Friday, 16:00-17:00

Beautiran

2 rue de la gare
Address
2 rue de la gare
33640 Beautiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Latresne

Passage des Arts (ex Bouliac)
Address
Passage des Arts
33360 Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Saint-Laurent-d'Arce

Route de l'Hurbe
Address
27 route de l'Hurbe
33240 Saint-Laurent-d'Arce
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Floirac

Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270 Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Bègles

15 Rue Doris
Address
15 Rue Doris
33130 Bègles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Bordeaux

Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100 Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Villenave-d'Ornon

Jardiland Villenave-d'Ornon
Address
2-16 Avenue des Pyrénées
33140 Villenave-d'Ornon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:45

Bordeaux

DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300 Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Bordeaux

Nansouty Saint Genès
Address
1bis rue Lherisson
33800 Bordeaux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Bordeaux

Saint Bruno
Address
49 rue Brizard
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Bordeaux

Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Blanquefort

Rue de Maurian
Address
67 rue de Maurian
33290 Blanquefort
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Pessac

La Loco Coworking
Address
4Ter Avenue Eugène et Marc Dulout
33600 Pessac
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00

Pessac

Rue des Bouleaux
Address
7,Rue des Bouleaux
33600 Pessac
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-21:00

Saint-Viance

la Grange
Address
Lagrange
19240 Saint-Viance
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Cognac

Ruche
Address
22 place d'armes
16100 Cognac
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Lanton

19 Av. Charles Gounod
Address
19 avenue Charles Gounod
33138 Lanton
Timetable
Friday, 16:45-19:30

Lanton

19 Av. Charles Gounod
Address
19 avenue Charles Gounod
33138 Lanton
Timetable
Friday, 16:45-19:30

Le Teich

La Pt'ite Pinte - Avenue François Mitterand
Address
Avenue François Mitterand
33470 Le Teich
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

La Teste-de-Buch

Jardiland - LA TESTE DE BUCH
Address
650 Avenue de l'Europe
33260 La Teste-de-Buch
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Lège-Cap-Ferret

Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Lège-Cap-Ferret

Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:45

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:45

Biscarrosse

82 Rue des Métiers
Address
82 rue des métiers
40600 Biscarrosse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Benquet

Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280 Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:30

Benquet

Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280 Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:30

Pécorade

772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320 Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00

Pécorade

772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320 Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00

Trie-sur-Baïse

La Tour Ronde
Address
Village
65220 Trie-sur-Baïse
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:15

Trie-sur-Baïse

La Tour Ronde
Address
Village
65220 Trie-sur-Baïse
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:15

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

7 place du marché
Address
7 place du marché
40990 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

7 place du marché
Address
7 place du marché
40990 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Léon

42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
Address
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
40550 Léon
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Léon

42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
Address
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
40550 Léon
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Magescq

Avenue de la Forêt
Address
871 Avenue de la Forêt
40140 Magescq
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Magescq

Avenue de la Forêt
Address
871 Avenue de la Forêt
40140 Magescq
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Lons

VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140 Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30

Lons

VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140 Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30

Tarbes

Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000 Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Tarbes

Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000 Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Aussevielle

Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230 Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Poitiers

Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000 Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00

Poitiers

Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000 Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00

Lamarque-Pontacq

Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380 Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45

Lamarque-Pontacq

Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380 Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45

Castres

Gare SNCF
Address
108 rue Albert 1er
81100 Castres
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Castres

Gare SNCF
Address
108 rue Albert 1er
81100 Castres
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Neuville-de-Poitou

La Villa des tilleuls
Address
27 Rue Daniel Ouvrard
86170 Neuville-de-Poitou
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Neuville-de-Poitou

La Villa des tilleuls
Address
27 Rue Daniel Ouvrard
86170 Neuville-de-Poitou
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Châtellerault

15 Rue des Hirondelles
Address
15 Rue des Hirondelles
86100 Châtellerault
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Châtellerault

15 Rue des Hirondelles
Address
15 Rue des Hirondelles
86100 Châtellerault
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Montrelais

Salle les Roussoles
Address
111 Rue de Varades
44370 Montrelais
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Montrelais

Salle les Roussoles
Address
111 Rue de Varades
44370 Montrelais
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Nantes

Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30

Nantes

La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30

Nantes

Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00

Nantes

Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00

Nantes

La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Nantes

La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Villiers-sur-Loir

La cave du Vendomois
Address
60 avenue du petit Thouars
41100 Villiers-sur-Loir
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Villiers-sur-Loir

La cave du Vendomois
Address
60 avenue du petit Thouars
41100 Villiers-sur-Loir
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Saint-Père-sur-Loire

RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600 Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30

Saint-Père-sur-Loire

RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600 Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30

Ouvrouer-les-Champs

Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150 Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Ouvrouer-les-Champs

Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150 Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Dijon

Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Le Castellet

Moulin de la Roque
Address
1 route des Sources
83330 Le Castellet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:55

Le Castellet

Moulin de la Roque
Address
1 route des Sources
83330 Le Castellet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:55

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 04

LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Paris 04

LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 11

Centre Anim' Victor Gelez
Address
1- 3 Rue Victor Gelez
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Paris 11

Centre Anim' Victor Gelez
Address
1- 3 Rue Victor Gelez
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Saint-Julien-les-Villas

Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800 Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Julien-les-Villas

Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800 Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Serris

Le Carré d'Art
Address
34 Boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:15-19:15

Romilly-sur-Seine

27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
Address
27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
10100 Romilly-sur-Seine
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Villacerf

Domaine l'Etang d'Ananda - 13 Rue Royale
Address
13 rue Royale
10600 Villacerf
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Cuers

59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
Address
59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
83390 Cuers
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Cuers

59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
Address
59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
83390 Cuers
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

La Farlède

Moulin à huile du Partégal - chemin des Laures (ex La Valette-du-Var)
Address
159 chemin des Laures
83210 La Farlède
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:45

La Farlède

Moulin à huile du Partégal - chemin des Laures (ex La Valette-du-Var)
Address
159 chemin des Laures
83210 La Farlède
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:45

La Farlède

Moulin à huile du Partégal - chemin des Laures (ex La Valette-du-Var)
Address
159 chemin des Laures
83210 La Farlède
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:45

Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise

.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700 Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Pignans

Coopérative Le Cellier des Trois Pignes - La Berlière
Address
La Berlière
83790 Pignans
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-17:30

Pignans

Coopérative Le Cellier des Trois Pignes - La Berlière
Address
La Berlière
83790 Pignans
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-17:30

Hyères

AGRICAMPUS - Chemin Saint Lazare
Address
90 Chemin Saint Lazare
83400 Hyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Houquetot

Rue du Presbytère
Address
rue du Presbytère
76110 Houquetot
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:15

Houquetot

Rue du Presbytère
Address
rue du Presbytère
76110 Houquetot
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:15

Gonneville-la-Mallet

La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280 Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Gonneville-la-Mallet

La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280 Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Grasse

Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130 Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Grasse

Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130 Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Sophia Antipolis

Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560 Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Sophia Antipolis

Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560 Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

La Gaude

Marché d'Apolline - Route de Cagnes
Address
7427 route de Cagnes
06610 La Gaude
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Nice

Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200 Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nice

Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200 Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nice

Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Port - Chez D'AQUÌ
Address
28 Rue Cassini
06300 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Port - Chez D'AQUÌ
Address
28 Rue Cassini
06300 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Beausoleil

Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240 Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Beausoleil

Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240 Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Rosheim

Route de Rosenwiller
Address
33 Route de Rosenwiller
67560 Rosheim
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Rosheim

Route de Rosenwiller
Address
33 Route de Rosenwiller
67560 Rosheim
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Strasbourg

Koenigshoffen
Address
33 rue de la Tour
67200 Strasbourg
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Leutenheim

Impasse de l'école
Address
1 impasse de l'école
67480 Leutenheim
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-18:45

Leutenheim

Impasse de l'école
Address
1 impasse de l'école
67480 Leutenheim
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-18:45