Products from

BISCUITERIE MARIN COATHALEM

Biscuit/Cookie maker, Kerlaz
Eric Lefebvre
Eric Lefebvre started working with The Food Assembly in 2015. BISCUITERIE MARIN COATHALEM sells their products in 180 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Rennes

Gare SNCF
Address
19, Place de la gare
35000 Rennes
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Rennes

La Bellangerais
Address
5 rue du Morbihan
35700 Rennes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Pancé

24 Le Bas Rochereuil
Address
24 Le Bas Rochereuil
35320 Pancé
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Nantes

La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30

Nantes

Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00

Nantes

La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Nantes

Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Montrelais

Salle les Roussoles
Address
111 Rue de Varades
44370 Montrelais
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Sonzay

Sonzay - centre
Address
centre
37360 Sonzay
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Gonneville-la-Mallet

La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280 Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire

La Scaleta - Bd Charles de Gaulle
Address
184 Bd Charles de Gaulle - La scala
37540 Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Chanceaux-sur-Choisille

Maison Thomas
Address
4 bis Rue de la Mairie
37390 Chanceaux-sur-Choisille
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Saint-Martin-le-Beau

12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270 Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nazelles-Négron

Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530 Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Bléré

Rue de Malétrenne
Address
30 rue de Malétrenne
37150 Bléré
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:40-19:40

Onzain

Rue de touraine
Address
39 Rue de touraine
41150 Onzain
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:45

Les Montils

Ruche
Address
2 Rue des Masnières
41120 Les Montils
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Saint-Médard-en-Jalles

Magudas
Address
3 rue Jean henri Fabre
33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Bordeaux

Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Saint-Loubès

5 Avenue de l'Escart
Address
5 Avenue de l'Escart
33450 Saint-Loubès
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
Friday, 16:00-17:00

Bordeaux

Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Bordeaux

Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100 Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Bordeaux

Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100 Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Bordeaux

Nansouty Saint Genès
Address
1bis rue Lherisson
33800 Bordeaux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Floirac

Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270 Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Floirac

Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270 Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Bègles

15 Rue Doris
Address
15 Rue Doris
33130 Bègles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Cestas

27 chemin de la louvetiere
Address
27 chemin de la louvetiere
33610 Cestas
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Villenave-d'Ornon

Jardiland Villenave-d'Ornon
Address
2-16 Avenue des Pyrénées
33140 Villenave-d'Ornon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:45

Beautiran

L'Adélaïde Café - 2 rue de la gare
Address
2 rue de la gare
33640 Beautiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Le Vésinet

LE VESINET - CHATOU
Address
7 avenue du Grand Veneur
78110 Le Vésinet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:30

Le Vésinet

LE VESINET - CHATOU
Address
7 avenue du Grand Veneur
78110 Le Vésinet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:30

Ouvrouer-les-Champs

Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150 Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Langoiran

3 chemin de Maret
Address
3 chemin de Maret
33550 Langoiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Igny

Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430 Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Igny

Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430 Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Nanterre

avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000 Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00

Sartrouville

Gare SNCF
Address
Place des Fusillés
78500 Sartrouville
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30

Sceaux

Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330 Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00

Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00

Paris 15

Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 15

Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Gentilly

JO&JOE
Address
93 av Paul Vaillant couturier
94250 Gentilly
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-19:00

Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

Médiathèque - 53 Avenue de Fontainebleau
Address
53 Av. de Fontainebleau
94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Saint-Père-sur-Loire

RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600 Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30

Paris 04

LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Paris 13

Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00

Deuil-la-Barre

Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170 Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 13

Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Maisons-Alfort

Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700 Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Maisons-Alfort

Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700 Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Yerres

Villa Saint Jean - Rue de Concy
Address
10 Rue de Concy
91330 Yerres
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Yerres

Villa Saint Jean - Rue de Concy
Address
10 Rue de Concy
91330 Yerres
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Lieusaint

Salle Des Roselières - Boulevard Jean Monnet
Address
Boulevard Jean Monnet
77127 Lieusaint
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Le Mée-sur-Seine

115 rue du Pré Rigot
Address
115 rue du Pré Rigot
77350 Le Mée-sur-Seine
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Bourron-Marlotte

Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780 Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Avon

Parking de la Maison des Jeunes
Address
Allée Nelly Kopp
77210 Avon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:45

Fontenailles

Choupoischou Villefermoy - Salle des Associations
Address
63, rue Maurice Wanlin
77370 Fontenailles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Fontenailles

Choupoischou Villefermoy - Salle des Associations
Address
63, rue Maurice Wanlin
77370 Fontenailles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Viance

la Grange
Address
Lagrange
19240 Saint-Viance
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:45

Benquet

Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280 Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:30

Pécorade

772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320 Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00

Romilly-sur-Seine

27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
Address
27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
10100 Romilly-sur-Seine
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Aussevielle

Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230 Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Fenain

Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179 Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Lons

VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140 Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30

Villacerf

Domaine l'Etang d'Ananda - 13 Rue Royale
Address
13 rue Royale
10600 Villacerf
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Leers

72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115 Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Mouscron

Mouscron (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue cotonnière - sur le parking arrière du « Chez Nous »
7700 Mouscron
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45

Saint-Julien-les-Villas

Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800 Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise

.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700 Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Kain

Kain (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue Albert 33
7540 Kain
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Basècles

Place de Basècles
Address
7 Place de Basècles
7971 Basècles
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Lamarque-Pontacq

Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380 Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45

Tarbes

Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000 Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Neufmaison

Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332 Neufmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Cuesmes

Rue Ferrer
Address
1 Rue Ferrer
7033 Cuesmes
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Cépet

Les Jardins de Lautrec - Avenue de Saint Sauveur (ex Bruguières)
Address
750 route de saint sauveur
31620 Cépet
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00

Aucamville

Rue Gustave Eiffel
Address
15, rue Gustave Eiffel
31140 Aucamville
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Aucamville

Rue Gustave Eiffel
Address
15, rue Gustave Eiffel
31140 Aucamville
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Plaisance-du-Touch

Espace Monestié
Address
1 Rue des Fauvettes
31830 Plaisance-du-Touch
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Toulouse

St Martin du Touch - Espaces Verts du Languedoc
Address
243 Rte de Bayonne
31300 Toulouse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:45

Toulouse

St Martin du Touch - Espaces Verts du Languedoc
Address
243 Rte de Bayonne
31300 Toulouse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:45

L'Union

2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
Address
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
31240 L'Union
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

L'Union

2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
Address
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
31240 L'Union
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Toulouse

Pradettes - rue Touny Lerys
Address
7 rue Touny Lerys
31100 Toulouse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Toulouse

Pradettes - rue Touny Lerys
Address
7 rue Touny Lerys
31100 Toulouse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Toulouse

Théâtre de la Cité - rue Pierre Baudis
Address
Rue Pierre Baudis
31000 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Toulouse

Théâtre de la Cité - rue Pierre Baudis
Address
Rue Pierre Baudis
31000 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Toulouse

Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Toulouse

Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Toulouse

St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Toulouse

St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Pin-Balma

Place de la Mairie
Address
Place de la Mairie
31130 Pin-Balma
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Pin-Balma

Place de la Mairie
Address
Place de la Mairie
31130 Pin-Balma
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Toulouse

Côte Pavée/ Demoiselles - 12 bis rue Perrey
Address
12bis rue Perrey
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Lavalette

Rue Jean Parisot
Address
11 Rue Jean Parisot
31590 Lavalette
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Lavalette

Rue Jean Parisot
Address
11 Rue Jean Parisot
31590 Lavalette
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Hennuyères

Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090 Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Flourens

Place de la Mairie
Address
Salle des Fêtes
31130 Flourens
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Flourens

Place de la Mairie
Address
Salle des Fêtes
31130 Flourens
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Seneffe

Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180 Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Le Fauga

Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410 Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Le Fauga

Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410 Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Tubize

Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480 Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Koekelberg

Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081 Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Chaudenay

Rue de Tigny
Address
26 Rue de Tigny
71150 Chaudenay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Jette

rue Eugène Toussaint
Address
rue Eugène Toussaint (à côté du n°62)
1090 Jette
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Bruxelles

City 2
Address
rue neuve 123
1000 Bruxelles
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-14:30

Villers-la-Ville

Marbisoux
Address
rue Ruffin 19
1495 Villers-la-Ville
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Watermael-Boitsfort

Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:15-12:15

Auderghem

Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160 Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Schaerbeek

Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030 Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

Georges Market
Address
Avenue Georges - Henri 332,
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00
Saturday, 14:00-17:00

Court-Saint-Etienne

La Ruche à Court
Address
Avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36
1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Dijon

Lamartine
Address
2 rue Caroline Aigle
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Diénay

Rue Charles Meixmoron
Address
1 Rue Charles Meixmoron
21120 Diénay
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Dijon

Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Revel

Avenue de Vaudreuille
Address
17 Avenue de Vaudreuille
31250 Revel
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Revel

Avenue de Vaudreuille
Address
17 Avenue de Vaudreuille
31250 Revel
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Couternon

rue de Dijon
Address
8 rue de Dijon
21560 Couternon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Tassin-la-Demi-Lune

Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160 Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or

9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450 Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00

Huy

Avenue de Beaufort
Address
65 Avenue de Beaufort
4500 Huy
Timetable
Saturday, 11:45-12:45

Huy

Avenue de Beaufort
Address
65 Avenue de Beaufort
4500 Huy
Timetable
Saturday, 11:45-12:45

Lyon 06

CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Amay

Petite salle du Gymnase - Rue de l'hôpital N°1
Address
Rue de l'hôpital N°1
4540 Amay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Waremme

Athénée Royal de Waremme - section primaire
Address
avenue Emile Vandervelde
4300 Waremme
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:00

Meximieux

Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800 Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Grozon

7 GRANDE RUE
Address
7 GRANDE RUE
39800 Grozon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Grozon

7 GRANDE RUE
Address
7 GRANDE RUE
39800 Grozon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Angleur

Ruche du Sart Tilman
Address
Rue sart-Tilman 341
4031 Angleur
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Liège

Chalet Comhaire
Address
Rue Comhaire 174 (situé dans le parc Comhaire)
4000 Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00

Pulligny

Rue de Ceintrey
Address
36 rue de ceintrey
54160 Pulligny
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Norroy-le-Veneur

Salle polyvalente Albert Bourson
Address
27 rue de Charrau
57140 Norroy-le-Veneur
Timetable
Monday, 18:00-19:00

Hermée

Salle Jules Absil - Rue de Herstal 43/Z
Address
Rue de Herstal 43/Z
4680 Hermée
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Villers-lès-Nancy

RUE SAINTE ODILE
Address
2 RUE STE ODILE
54600 Villers-lès-Nancy
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nancy

rue Pont Cézard
Address
18 rue du Pont-Cezard
54000 Nancy
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-19:00

Saint-Max

1 place de l'Europe
Address
Place de l'Europe
54130 Saint-Max
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Tomblaine

16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510 Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30

Bellegarde-sur-Valserine

Route de Villes
Address
45 Route de Villes
01200 Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30

Plombières

Bar M&T
Address
rue de l'église 20
4850 Plombières
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-22:30

Cessy

Rue de la Mairie
Address
439 Rue de la Mairie
01170 Cessy
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:30

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100 Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00

Annecy

Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000 Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Allèves

Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540 Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Lingolsheim

Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
Address
1 Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
67380 Lingolsheim
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Brumath

L'Escalier
Address
10 rue de Pfaffenhoffen
67170 Brumath
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:45

Strasbourg

Koenigshoffen
Address
33 rue de la Tour
67200 Strasbourg
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Strasbourg

23 rue du Lazaret
Address
23 rue du Lazaret
67100 Strasbourg
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Haguenau

Ruche de Haguenau
Address
7 rue du Rempart
67500 Haguenau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:00

Leutenheim

Impasse de l'école
Address
1 impasse de l'école
67480 Leutenheim
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-18:45

Le Castellet

Moulin de la Roque
Address
1 route des Sources
83330 Le Castellet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:55

Cuers

59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
Address
59 avenue du Maréchal Foch
83390 Cuers
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

La Farlède

Moulin à huile du Partégal - chemin des Laures (ex La Valette-du-Var)
Address
159 chemin des Laures
83210 La Farlède
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:45

Pignans

Coopérative Le Cellier des Trois Pignes - La Berlière
Address
La Berlière
83790 Pignans
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-17:30

Hyères

AGRICAMPUS - Chemin Saint Lazare
Address
90 Chemin Saint Lazare
83400 Hyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Beausoleil

Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240 Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30