Products from

Fumé des Gourmets

Vishandelaar, Vienne
Marc Foulon
Marc Foulon started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. Fumé des Gourmets sells their products in 106 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Toussieu

Ferme Bernet - 5 rue des Acacias
Address
5 rue des Acacias
69780 Toussieu
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Lyon 07

Allée d'Italie
Address
71 Allée d'Italie
69007 Lyon 07
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Lyon 08

Bowling Marius Berliet (devant Bricorama) - Rue de l'Epargne
Address
12 Rue de l'Epargne
69008 Lyon 08
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Lyon 08

Bowling Marius Berliet (devant Bricorama) - Rue de l'Epargne
Address
12 Rue de l'Epargne
69008 Lyon 08
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Bron

25 rue Jeanne Collay
Address
25 rue Jeanne Collay
69500 Bron
Timetable
Thursday, 16:50-18:30

Genas

64 rue jean jaurès
Address
64 rue jean jaurès
69740 Genas
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:30

Genas

64 rue jean jaurès
Address
64 rue jean jaurès
69740 Genas
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:30

Lyon 06

Rue des Charmettes
Address
92 Rue des Charmettes
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Lyon 06

Rue des Charmettes
Address
92 Rue des Charmettes
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Tassin-la-Demi-Lune

Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160 Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Genis-les-Ollières

La Ruche des Lélés - 4 rue louis GAYET
Address
4 rue louis GAYET
69290 Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00

Saint-Genis-les-Ollières

La Ruche des Lélés - 4 rue louis GAYET
Address
4 rue louis GAYET
69290 Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00

Lyon 06

CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Lyon 06

CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Caluire-et-Cuire

Rue de la Gare de Cuire
Address
4 Rue de la Gare de Cuire
69300 Caluire-et-Cuire
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Caluire-et-Cuire

Rue de la Gare de Cuire
Address
4 Rue de la Gare de Cuire
69300 Caluire-et-Cuire
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or

9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450 Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00

Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or

9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450 Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00

Meximieux

Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800 Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Meximieux

Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800 Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Tournon-sur-Rhône

Le Bistingo - 1 Quai Farconnet
Address
1 Quai Farconnet
07300 Tournon-sur-Rhône
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Bourg-de-Péage

Forme & Bien-être - Rue Louis Pasteur (ex Romans-sur-Isère)
Address
13 Rue Louis Pasteur
26300 Bourg-de-Péage
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Romans

Ferme des Bruyères
Address
555 Route de Grenoble
38160 Saint-Romans
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:30

Saint-Romans

Ferme des Bruyères
Address
555 Route de Grenoble
38160 Saint-Romans
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:30

Valence

Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000 Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Valence

Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000 Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100 Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00

Bellegarde-sur-Valserine

Route de Villes
Address
45 Route de Villes
01200 Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30

Allèves

Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540 Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Annecy

Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000 Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Saint-Julien-en-Genevois

Route de Thérens
Address
720 route de Thérens
74160 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Saint-Julien-en-Genevois

Route de Thérens
Address
720 route de Thérens
74160 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

La Roche-sur-Foron

371 avenue de la gare
Address
371 avenue de la Gare
74800 La Roche-sur-Foron
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-18:45

Cessy

Rue de la Mairie
Address
439 Rue de la Mairie
01170 Cessy
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:30

Saint-Pierre-en-Faucigny

Le Boulodrome, Complexe Armand Bouvard
Address
rue des sport
74800 Saint-Pierre-en-Faucigny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-19:00

Cranves-Sales

Route de La Bergue
Address
51 route de La Bergue
74380 Cranves-Sales
Timetable
Wednesday, 15:30-20:00

Cranves-Sales

Route de La Bergue
Address
51 route de La Bergue
74380 Cranves-Sales
Timetable
Wednesday, 15:30-20:00

Saint-Désert

79 avenue de Bourgogne
Address
79 avenue de Bourgogne
71390 Saint-Désert
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Sallanches

Clos des Ilettes. Saint Martin sur Arve
Address
1003 route de méribel
74700 Sallanches
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-20:00

Sallanches

Clos des Ilettes. Saint Martin sur Arve
Address
1003 route de méribel
74700 Sallanches
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-20:00

Beaune

Gare SNCF
Address
Avenue du 8 Septembre
21200 Beaune
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Beaune

Gare SNCF
Address
Avenue du 8 Septembre
21200 Beaune
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Pagny-le-Château

Salle des Fêtes - 1 place des platanes
Address
1 place des platanes
21250 Pagny-le-Château
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Marché Couvert
Address
11 rue Thurot
21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-19:00

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Marché Couvert
Address
11 rue Thurot
21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-19:00

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Dijon

Bd Kennedy
Address
Bd Kennedy
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Dijon

Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Langres

Place Bel'air
Address
Place Bel'air
52200 Langres
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:00

Grasse

Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130 Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

La Gaude

Marché d'Apolline - Route de Cagnes
Address
7427 route de Cagnes
06610 La Gaude
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Sophia Antipolis

Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560 Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Rolampont

Aérodrome
Address
Aérodrome
52260 Rolampont
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Rolampont

Aérodrome
Address
Aérodrome
52260 Rolampont
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Nice

Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200 Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nice

Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Nice

Port - Chez D'AQUÌ
Address
28 Rue Cassini
06300 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Port - Chez D'AQUÌ
Address
28 Rue Cassini
06300 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Beausoleil

Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240 Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Beausoleil

Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240 Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Chamarandes-Choignes

22 rue de Chaumont
Address
22 rue de Chaumont
52000 Chamarandes-Choignes
Timetable
Saturday, 16:00-19:00

Chamarandes-Choignes

22 rue de Chaumont
Address
22 rue de Chaumont
52000 Chamarandes-Choignes
Timetable
Saturday, 16:00-19:00

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Saint-Julien-les-Villas

Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800 Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Père-sur-Loire

RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600 Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30

Villacerf

Domaine l'Etang d'Ananda - 13 Rue Royale
Address
13 rue Royale
10600 Villacerf
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Ouvrouer-les-Champs

Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150 Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise

.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700 Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Romilly-sur-Seine

27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
Address
27 Rue du Général de Gaulle
10100 Romilly-sur-Seine
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Bourron-Marlotte

Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780 Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Thomery

rue Rosa Bonheur
Address
38 bis rue Rosa Bonheur
77810 Thomery
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Bléré

Rue de Malétrenne
Address
30 rue de Malétrenne
37150 Bléré
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:40-19:40

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Saint-Martin-le-Beau

12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270 Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nazelles-Négron

Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530 Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Villiers-sur-Loir

La cave du Vendomois
Address
60 avenue du petit Thouars
41100 Villiers-sur-Loir
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Villiers-sur-Loir

La cave du Vendomois
Address
60 avenue du petit Thouars
41100 Villiers-sur-Loir
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Serris

Le Carré d'Art
Address
34 Boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:15-19:15

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Maisons-Alfort

Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700 Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Neuilly-sur-Marne

Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 04

LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Paris 11

Centre Anim' Victor Gelez
Address
1- 3 Rue Victor Gelez
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Garches

Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Garches

Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nanterre

avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000 Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00

Nanterre

avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000 Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00

Deuil-la-Barre

Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170 Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Bordeaux

Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Bordeaux

Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000 Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:45

Pécorade

772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320 Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00

Benquet

Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280 Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:30

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Lons

VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140 Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30

Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray

1 rue Jules Ferry
Address
1 rue Jules Ferry
76800 Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Bois Guillaume Bihorel

Mamma Mia
Address
Centre équestre de la Bretèque, 1649 Chemin de la Forêt Verte
76230 Bois Guillaume Bihorel
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:00

Gonneville-la-Mallet

La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280 Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30