Products from

Le Furet Tanrade

Chocolate confectioner, Jam maker, Pastry chef, Paris 10
Alain Le Furet
Alain Le Furet started working with The Food Assembly in 2015. Le Furet Tanrade sells their products in 64 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Paris 10

Rue de Chabrol (Ex Gare de l'Est)
Address
Le Furet Tanrade 23 rue de Chabrol 75010 Paris
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 09

Centre d'animation Paul Valeyre - Rue de Rochechouart
Address
24 Rue de Rochechouart
75009 Paris 09
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Paris 10

La Montgolfière
Address
25 Rue Yves Toudic
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Paris 10

Point Éphémère
Address
200 Quai de Valmy
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-17:00

Paris 19

La Rotonde
Address
6-8 Place de la Bataille de Stalingrad
75019 Paris 19
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 18

Jules Jo
Address
28 Rue Hermel
75018 Paris 18
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00

Paris 18

Jules Jo
Address
28 Rue Hermel
75018 Paris 18
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00

Paris 08

Gare Saint-Lazare
Address
13 rue d'Amsterdam - 1er étage, niveau quai en face de la pharmacie dans la galerie marchande
75008 Paris 08
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 08

Gare Saint-Lazare
Address
13 rue d'Amsterdam - 1er étage, niveau quai en face de la pharmacie dans la galerie marchande
75008 Paris 08
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 19

Rosa Bonheur
Address
2, avenue de la Cascade
75019 Paris 19
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 18

Clignancourt - La Recyclerie
Address
2 Rue Belliard
75018 Paris 18
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Paris 11

Centre Anim' Victor Gelez
Address
1- 3 Rue Victor Gelez
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Paris 20

La Bellevilloise
Address
19 rue Boyer
75020 Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Paris 04

LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Paris 11

Voltaire Boulets
Address
226 boulevard Voltaire
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 20

Buzenval - Nation - JO & JOE
Address
61 rue de Buzenval
75020 Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Aubervilliers

35 rue Heurtault
Address
35 rue Heurtault
93300 Aubervilliers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30

Paris 15

Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00

Paris 13

Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00

Paris 12

Paris Anim' Centre
Address
51 rue François Truffaut
75012 Paris 12
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30

Paris 13

L'Age d'Or
Address
26 rue du Dr Magnan
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Paris 16

Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 13

Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45

Paris 16

Apprentis d'Auteuil
Address
40 rue Jean de La Fontaine
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Gentilly

JO&JOE
Address
93 av Paul Vaillant couturier
94250 Gentilly
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-19:00

Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

Médiathèque - 53 Avenue de Fontainebleau
Address
53 Av. de Fontainebleau
94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Courbevoie

Chez Gargote
Address
67 rue de bezons
92400 Courbevoie
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Arcueil

Avenue Paul Doumer
Address
Place du Docteur Conso - 10 avenue Paul Doumer
94110 Arcueil
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Fontenay-sous-Bois

Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Suresnes

Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150 Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00

Maisons-Alfort

Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700 Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Alfortville

L'Alfortvillaise, 2 rue des Essertes
Address
2 rue des Essertes
94140 Alfortville
Timetable
Saturday, 12:00-13:30

Bagneux

Rue Blanchard
Address
17bis, rue Blanchard
92220 Bagneux
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00

Clamart

Espace Saint JO
Address
54 rue du Moulin de Pierre
92140 Clamart
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30

Boulogne-Billancourt

Maison de la Planète
Address
72 allée du Forum
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Deuil-la-Barre

Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170 Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Meudon

Val Fleury
Address
1 rue Banès
92190 Meudon
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Nanterre

avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000 Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00

Sceaux

Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330 Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Champigny-sur-Marne

25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
Address
25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Garches

Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Sartrouville

Gare SNCF
Address
Place des Fusillés
78500 Sartrouville
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30

Antony

Rue des Gouttières
Address
13 Rue des Gouttières
92160 Antony
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Vélizy-Villacoublay

Centre Sportif Robert Wagner
Address
17 avenue Robert Wagner
78140 Vélizy-Villacoublay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Versailles

Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000 Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Versailles

Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000 Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Igny

Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430 Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Rue Alexandre Dumas
Address
40 rue Alexandre Dumas
91270 Vigneux-sur-Seine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse

Chez Lili – Restaurant coopératif
Address
32 avenue Guy de Coubertin
78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Timetable
Tuesday, 15:30-18:00

Serris

Le Carré d'Art
Address
34 Boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:15-19:15

Maurepas

Hôtel Mercure
Address
1 Rocade de Camargue
78310 Maurepas
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Villabé

Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100 Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Fontenailles

Choupoischou Villefermoy - Salle des Associations
Address
63, rue Maurice Wanlin
77370 Fontenailles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Bourron-Marlotte

Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780 Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00