Products from

YPER - La livraison collaborative

Non-food artisan, Delivery driver, Roubaix
Tracy Capron
Tracy Capron started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. YPER - La livraison collaborative sells their products in 45 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Tourcoing

Plaine Images
Address
101 boulevard Constantin Descat
59200 Tourcoing
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Roubaix

Avenue jean-jaurès
Address
70 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
59100 Roubaix
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Rouen

Quais Rive Droite
Address
5 Quai de Boisguilbert Hangar E
76000 Rouen
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30

Neuilly-sur-Marne

Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Bagnolet

Rue de la Liberté (ex Montreuil)
Address
13 Rue de la Liberté
93170 Bagnolet
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Fontenay-sous-Bois

Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 20

Buzenval - Nation - JO & JOE
Address
61 rue de Buzenval
75020 Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 16

64 bis avenue Raymond Poincaré
Address
64 bis avenue Raymond Poincaré
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Suresnes

Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150 Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00

Paris 16

Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Paris 12

Paris Anim' Centre
Address
51 rue François Truffaut
75012 Paris 12
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30

Paris 13

Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00

Paris 13

Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45

Douains

Vernon
Address
6 Rue du Village
27120 Douains
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Versailles

Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000 Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Yerres

Villa Saint Jean - Rue de Concy
Address
10 Rue de Concy
91330 Yerres
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Rue Alexandre Dumas
Address
40 rue Alexandre Dumas
91270 Vigneux-sur-Seine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Igny

Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430 Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Lieusaint

Salle Des Roselières - Boulevard Jean Monnet
Address
Boulevard Jean Monnet
77127 Lieusaint
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Le Mée-sur-Seine

115 rue du Pré Rigot
Address
115 rue du Pré Rigot
77350 Le Mée-sur-Seine
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise

.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700 Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Montigny-lès-Metz

Loisirs & Culture - rue des Couvents
Address
13 rue des Couvents (Loisirs & Culture)
57950 Montigny-lès-Metz
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:00

Villers-lès-Nancy

RUE SAINTE ODILE
Address
2 RUE STE ODILE
54600 Villers-lès-Nancy
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Max

1 place de l'Europe
Address
Place de l'Europe
54130 Saint-Max
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Tomblaine

16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510 Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30

Forbach

Gare SNCF
Address
Place Robert Schuman
57600 Forbach
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Nousseviller-Saint-Nabor

Ferme la Colline des Pies
Address
Voie Romaine
57990 Nousseviller-Saint-Nabor
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:00

Strasbourg

Koenigshoffen
Address
33 rue de la Tour
67200 Strasbourg
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Strasbourg

Krutenau
Address
58 rue de Zurich
67000 Strasbourg
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Mulhouse

Rue George Sand
Address
25 rue George Sand
68200 Mulhouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Niort

LA RUCHE DE NIORT
Address
15 bis rue st symphorien
79000 Niort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Lyon 06

CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Tassin-la-Demi-Lune

Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160 Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Lyon 08

Bowling Marius Berliet (devant Bricorama) - Rue de l'Epargne
Address
12 Rue de l'Epargne
69008 Lyon 08
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Concarneau

Hôtel IBIS
Address
Rue Colguen
29900 Concarneau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Quimper

Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs
Address
2 rue Eugène Boudin
29000 Quimper
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Latresne

Passage des Arts
Address
Passage des Arts
33360 Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Pessac

La Loco Coworking
Address
4Ter Avenue Eugène et Marc Dulout
33600 Pessac
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00

Pessac

Rue des Bouleaux
Address
7,Rue des Bouleaux
33600 Pessac
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-21:00

Vendargues

29 rue de la Cadoule
Address
29 rue de la Cadoule
34740 Vendargues
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Castres

Gare SNCF
Address
108 rue Albert 1er
81100 Castres
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00