Products from
SARL BENOIT- RIZ DE CANAVERE
Cereal farmer, Saint-Gilles
Jean-louis Benoit
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Jean-louis Benoit started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. SARL BENOIT- RIZ DE CANAVERE sells their products in 283 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Villevieille
Chemin du Moulin
Address
Chemin Cantae-ris
30250
Villevieille
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Villevieille
Chemin du Moulin
Address
Chemin Cantae-ris
30250
Villevieille
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Mamert-du-Gard
Route de Nîmes
Address
32 route de Nîmes
30730
Saint-Mamert-du-Gard
Timetable
Wednesday, 19:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Baillargues
40 rue colombiers
Address
40 rue colombiers
34670
Baillargues
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Vendargues
29 rue de la Cadoule
Address
29 rue de la Cadoule
34740
Vendargues
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Vendargues
29 rue de la Cadoule
Address
29 rue de la Cadoule
34740
Vendargues
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Brouzet-lès-Quissac
278 CHEMIN DES COULOUVRES
Address
278 CHEMIN DES COULOUVRES
30260
Brouzet-lès-Quissac
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Brouzet-lès-Quissac
278 CHEMIN DES COULOUVRES
Address
278 CHEMIN DES COULOUVRES
30260
Brouzet-lès-Quissac
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Montpellier
La Halle Tropisme - 121 rue de Fontcouverte
Address
121 rue de Fontcouverte
34090
Montpellier
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Montpellier
La Halle Tropisme - 121 rue de Fontcouverte
Address
121 rue de Fontcouverte
34090
Montpellier
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone
(Ex Ruche de Lattes)
Address
43 RUE DES ALBATROS
34750
Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone
Timetable
Thursday, 19:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Gignac
8 Plan des Cordeliers
Address
x
34150
Gignac
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:30
See this Assembly
Gignac
8 Plan des Cordeliers
Address
x
34150
Gignac
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Montan
Pierrelatte & Bourg Saint Andéol
Address
Route de Bayne
07220
Saint-Montan
Timetable
Wednesday, 20:00-20:30
See this Assembly
Béziers
Café de Plaisance - Quai du Port Neuf
Address
1 quai du port neuf
34500
Béziers
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Valence
Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000
Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Valence
Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000
Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Castres
Gare SNCF
Address
108 rue Albert 1er
81100
Castres
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Romans
Ferme des Bruyères
Address
555 Route de Grenoble
38160
Saint-Romans
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Albi
Stadium d'Albi - 283 avenue Colonel Teyssier
Address
283 avenue Colonel Teyssier
81000
Albi
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Revel
Avenue de Vaudreuille
Address
17 Avenue de Vaudreuille
31250
Revel
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Revel
Avenue de Vaudreuille
Address
17 Avenue de Vaudreuille
31250
Revel
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Grasse
Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130
Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Sophia Antipolis
Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560
Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Antibes
Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600
Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200
Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Toussieu
Ferme Bernet - 5 rue des Acacias
Address
5 rue des Acacias
69780
Toussieu
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Toussieu
Ferme Bernet - 5 rue des Acacias
Address
5 rue des Acacias
69780
Toussieu
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lavalette
Rue Jean Parisot
Address
11 Rue Jean Parisot
31590
Lavalette
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lavalette
Rue Jean Parisot
Address
11 Rue Jean Parisot
31590
Lavalette
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100
Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100
Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Flourens
Place de la Mairie
Address
Salle des Fêtes
31130
Flourens
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Flourens
Place de la Mairie
Address
Salle des Fêtes
31130
Flourens
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Nice
Port - Chez D'AQUÌ
Address
28 Rue Cassini
06300
Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Pin-Balma
Place de la Mairie
Address
Place de la Mairie
31130
Pin-Balma
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Pin-Balma
Place de la Mairie
Address
Place de la Mairie
31130
Pin-Balma
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lyon 08
Bowling Marius Berliet (devant Bricorama) - Rue de l'Epargne
Address
12 Rue de l'Epargne
69008
Lyon 08
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Lyon 08
Bowling Marius Berliet (devant Bricorama) - Rue de l'Epargne
Address
12 Rue de l'Epargne
69008
Lyon 08
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
La Ruche des Lélés - 4 rue louis GAYET
Address
4 rue louis GAYET
69290
Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
La Ruche des Lélés - 4 rue louis GAYET
Address
4 rue louis GAYET
69290
Saint-Genis-les-Ollières
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bron
25 rue Jeanne Collay
Address
25 rue Jeanne Collay
69500
Bron
Timetable
Thursday, 16:50-18:30
See this Assembly
Bron
25 rue Jeanne Collay
Address
25 rue Jeanne Collay
69500
Bron
Timetable
Thursday, 16:50-18:30
See this Assembly
L'Union
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
Address
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
31240
L'Union
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
L'Union
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
Address
2 bis rue de l'Autan Blanc
31240
L'Union
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Genas
64 rue jean jaurès
Address
64 rue jean jaurès
69740
Genas
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Genas
64 rue jean jaurès
Address
64 rue jean jaurès
69740
Genas
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Côte Pavée/ Demoiselles - 12 bis rue Perrey
Address
12bis rue Perrey
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Théâtre de la Cité - rue Pierre Baudis
Address
Rue Pierre Baudis
31000
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Théâtre de la Cité - rue Pierre Baudis
Address
Rue Pierre Baudis
31000
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Cépet
Les Jardins de Lautrec - Avenue de Saint Sauveur (ex Bruguières)
Address
750 route de saint sauveur
31620
Cépet
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Cépet
Les Jardins de Lautrec - Avenue de Saint Sauveur (ex Bruguières)
Address
750 route de saint sauveur
31620
Cépet
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Patte d'Oie
Address
2 place de la Patte d'Oie
31300
Toulouse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Aucamville
Rue Gustave Eiffel
Address
15, rue Gustave Eiffel
31140
Aucamville
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Auterive
Place de la madeleine
Address
Place de la madeleine
31190
Auterive
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Pradettes - rue Touny Lerys
Address
7 rue Touny Lerys
31100
Toulouse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
St Martin du Touch - Espaces Verts du Languedoc
Address
243 Rte de Bayonne
31300
Toulouse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:45
See this Assembly
Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds
Gare SNCF
Address
Bordeneuve
31620
Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds
Gare SNCF
Address
Bordeneuve
31620
Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Plaisance-du-Touch
Espace Monestié
Address
1 Rue des Fauvettes
31830
Plaisance-du-Touch
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Le Fauga
Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410
Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Le Fauga
Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410
Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Meximieux
Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800
Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Meximieux
Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800
Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Allèves
Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540
Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Allèves
Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540
Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Annecy
Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000
Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Annecy
Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000
Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Saint-Viance
la Grange
Address
Lagrange
19240
Saint-Viance
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Viance
la Grange
Address
Lagrange
19240
Saint-Viance
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Route de Villes
Address
45 Route de Villes
01200
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Route de Villes
Address
45 Route de Villes
01200
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Cessy
Rue de la Mairie
Address
439 Rue de la Mairie
01170
Cessy
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Cessy
Rue de la Mairie
Address
439 Rue de la Mairie
01170
Cessy
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Lannemezan
rue du 8 mai 1945
Address
518 rue du 8 mai 1945
65300
Lannemezan
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Sarliac-sur-l'Isle
A La Truffe du Périgord - 6 Rue de Périgueux
Address
6 rue de Périgueux
24420
Sarliac-sur-l'Isle
Timetable
Wednesday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Sarliac-sur-l'Isle
A La Truffe du Périgord - 6 Rue de Périgueux
Address
6 rue de Périgueux
24420
Sarliac-sur-l'Isle
Timetable
Wednesday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Périgueux
MFR - 20 Rue de Beaulieu
Address
20 Rue de Beaulieu
24000
Périgueux
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Périgueux
MFR - 20 Rue de Beaulieu
Address
20 Rue de Beaulieu
24000
Périgueux
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Astier
Chez Nature et Saveurs - Route de Montanceix
Address
3d route de Montanceix
24110
Saint-Astier
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Astier
Chez Nature et Saveurs - Route de Montanceix
Address
3d route de Montanceix
24110
Saint-Astier
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00
See this Assembly
Tarbes
Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000
Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Tarbes
Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000
Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Chaudenay
Rue de Tigny
Address
26 Rue de Tigny
71150
Chaudenay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Chaudenay
Rue de Tigny
Address
26 Rue de Tigny
71150
Chaudenay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Lamarque-Pontacq
Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380
Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Lamarque-Pontacq
Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380
Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Grozon
7 GRANDE RUE
Address
7 GRANDE RUE
39800
Grozon
Timetable
Friday, 08:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Beaune
Gare SNCF
Address
Avenue du 8 Septembre
21200
Beaune
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Pécorade
772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320
Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Pécorade
772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320
Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Lons
VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140
Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30
See this Assembly
Lons
VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140
Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30
See this Assembly
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Marché Couvert
Address
11 rue Thurot
21700
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Marché Couvert
Address
11 rue Thurot
21700
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Aussevielle
Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230
Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Aussevielle
Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230
Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Langoiran
3 chemin de Maret
Address
3 chemin de Maret
33550
Langoiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Langoiran
3 chemin de Maret
Address
3 chemin de Maret
33550
Langoiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Soirans
Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110
Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Soirans
Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110
Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Voltaire
Address
9 rue de Venise (Bd Voltaire)
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Voltaire
Address
9 rue de Venise (Bd Voltaire)
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Latresne
Passage des Arts
Address
Passage des Arts
33360
Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Latresne
Passage des Arts
Address
Passage des Arts
33360
Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Lamartine
Address
2 rue Caroline Aigle
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Lamartine
Address
2 rue Caroline Aigle
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Loubès
5 Avenue de l'Escart
Address
5 Avenue de l'Escart
33450
Saint-Loubès
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
Friday, 16:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Loubès
5 Avenue de l'Escart
Address
5 Avenue de l'Escart
33450
Saint-Loubès
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
Friday, 16:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Couternon
rue de Dijon
Address
8 rue de Dijon
21560
Couternon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Couternon
rue de Dijon
Address
8 rue de Dijon
21560
Couternon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Floirac
Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270
Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Floirac
Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270
Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bègles
15 Rue Doris
Address
15 Rue Doris
33130
Bègles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bègles
15 Rue Doris
Address
15 Rue Doris
33130
Bègles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Villenave-d'Ornon
Jardiland Villenave-d'Ornon
Address
2-16 Avenue des Pyrénées
33140
Villenave-d'Ornon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100
Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Nansouty Saint Genès
Address
1bis rue Lherisson
33800
Bordeaux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Nansouty Saint Genès
Address
1bis rue Lherisson
33800
Bordeaux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Julien
Ferme des Louvières
Address
52bis rue des Louvières
21490
Saint-Julien
Timetable
Friday, 15:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Cestas
27 chemin de la louvetiere
Address
27 chemin de la louvetiere
33610
Cestas
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Cestas
27 chemin de la louvetiere
Address
27 chemin de la louvetiere
33610
Cestas
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Blanquefort
Rue de Maurian
Address
67 rue de Maurian
33290
Blanquefort
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Blanquefort
Rue de Maurian
Address
67 rue de Maurian
33290
Blanquefort
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Magudas
Address
3 rue Jean henri Fabre
33160
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Jean-d'Illac
Chez Lacou - 218 allée du Mayne
Address
218 allée du Mayne
33127
Saint-Jean-d'Illac
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Jean-d'Illac
Chez Lacou - 218 allée du Mayne
Address
218 allée du Mayne
33127
Saint-Jean-d'Illac
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Diénay
Rue Charles Meixmoron
Address
1 Rue Charles Meixmoron
21120
Diénay
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Diénay
Rue Charles Meixmoron
Address
1 Rue Charles Meixmoron
21120
Diénay
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
7 place du marché
Address
7 place du marché
40990
Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
7 place du marché
Address
7 place du marché
40990
Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Peyrehorade
Rue du Trinquet
Address
36 rue du Trinquet
40300
Peyrehorade
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Peyrehorade
Rue du Trinquet
Address
36 rue du Trinquet
40300
Peyrehorade
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Lanton
19 Av. Charles Gounod
Address
19 avenue Charles Gounod
33138
Lanton
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Lanton
19 Av. Charles Gounod
Address
19 avenue Charles Gounod
33138
Lanton
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Biscarrosse
82 Rue des Métiers
Address
460 avenue de Laouadie
40600
Biscarrosse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Biscarrosse
82 Rue des Métiers
Address
460 avenue de Laouadie
40600
Biscarrosse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
La Teste-de-Buch
Jardiland - LA TESTE DE BUCH
Address
650 Avenue de l'Europe
33260
La Teste-de-Buch
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Poitiers
Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000
Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Léon
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
Address
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
40550
Léon
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Léon
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
Address
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
40550
Léon
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Châtellerault
15 Rue des Hirondelles
Address
15 Rue des Hirondelles
86100
Châtellerault
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Gien
Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500
Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Gien
Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500
Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Neuville-de-Poitou
La Villa des tilleuls
Address
27 Rue Daniel Ouvrard
86170
Neuville-de-Poitou
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Biarritz
Ahpe Deli - Av. du Président JF Kennedy
Address
36 Av. du Président J F Kennedy
64200
Biarritz
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Bléré
Rue de Malétrenne
Address
30 rue de Malétrenne
37150
Bléré
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:40-19:40
See this Assembly
Les Montils
Ruche
Address
2 Rue des Masnières
41120
Les Montils
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Onzain
Rue de touraine
Address
39 Rue de touraine
41150
Onzain
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:45
See this Assembly
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nazelles-Négron
Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530
Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Blois
Lycée La Providence
Address
23 Rue des Saintes-Maries,
41000
Blois
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Ballan-Miré
Rue de la mignonniere
Address
5 rue de la mignonniere
37510
Ballan-Miré
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Ballan-Miré
Rue de la mignonniere
Address
5 rue de la mignonniere
37510
Ballan-Miré
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Tours
MAME - 49 Boulevard Preuilly
Address
49 boulevard Preuilly
37000
Tours
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tours
MAME - 49 Boulevard Preuilly
Address
49 boulevard Preuilly
37000
Tours
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
La Scaleta - Bd Charles de Gaulle
Address
184 Bd Charles de Gaulle - La scala
37540
Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Chanceaux-sur-Choisille
Maison Thomas
Address
4 bis Rue de la Mairie
37390
Chanceaux-sur-Choisille
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Coulmiers
Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130
Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Coulmiers
Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130
Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Villacerf
Domaine l'Etang d'Ananda - 13 Rue Royale
Address
13 rue Royale
10600
Villacerf
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Sonzay
Sonzay - centre
Address
centre
37360
Sonzay
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700
Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
.6 Rue de l'Orme
Address
6 Rue de l'Orme
10700
Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Villabé
Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100
Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Villabé
Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100
Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Villers-lès-Nancy
RUE SAINTE ODILE
Address
2 RUE STE ODILE
54600
Villers-lès-Nancy
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Villers-lès-Nancy
RUE SAINTE ODILE
Address
2 RUE STE ODILE
54600
Villers-lès-Nancy
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tomblaine
16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510
Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Nancy
rue Pont Cézard
Address
18 rue du Pont-Cezard
54000
Nancy
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-19:00
See this Assembly
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Max
1 place de l'Europe
Address
Place de l'Europe
54130
Saint-Max
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Igny
Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430
Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Igny
Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430
Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Antony
Rue des Gouttières
Address
13 Rue des Gouttières
92160
Antony
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Antony
Rue des Gouttières
Address
13 Rue des Gouttières
92160
Antony
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Sceaux
Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330
Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00
See this Assembly
Sceaux
Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330
Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00
See this Assembly
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Centre Sportif Robert Wagner
Address
17 avenue Robert Wagner
78140
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Centre Sportif Robert Wagner
Address
17 avenue Robert Wagner
78140
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Versailles
Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000
Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Versailles
Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000
Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Villemomble
Salle Mermoz
Address
118 grande rue ( salle située au fond du parking de la médiathèque).
93250
Villemomble
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Villemomble
Salle Mermoz
Address
118 grande rue ( salle située au fond du parking de la médiathèque).
93250
Villemomble
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00
See this Assembly
Saverne
rue de la gare
Address
rue de la gare
67700
Saverne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saverne
rue de la gare
Address
rue de la gare
67700
Saverne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Le Thillay
50
Address
50
95500
Le Thillay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Le Thillay
50
Address
50
95500
Le Thillay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Ermont
CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120
Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Ermont
CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120
Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
Address
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
27320
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
Address
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
27320
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Montigny-lès-Metz
Loisirs & Culture - rue des Couvents
Address
13 rue des Couvents (Loisirs & Culture)
57950
Montigny-lès-Metz
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Montigny-lès-Metz
Loisirs & Culture - rue des Couvents
Address
13 rue des Couvents (Loisirs & Culture)
57950
Montigny-lès-Metz
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Metz
TECHNOPOLE
Address
4 rue Marconi
57070
Metz
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:00
See this Assembly
Metz
TECHNOPOLE
Address
4 rue Marconi
57070
Metz
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:00
See this Assembly
Norroy-le-Veneur
Salle polyvalente Albert Bourson
Address
27 rue de Charrau
57140
Norroy-le-Veneur
Timetable
Monday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Norroy-le-Veneur
Salle polyvalente Albert Bourson
Address
27 rue de Charrau
57140
Norroy-le-Veneur
Timetable
Monday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Senlis
Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300
Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Senlis
Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300
Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Rouen
Quais Rive Droite
Address
5 Quai de Boisguilbert Hangar E
76000
Rouen
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Sainte-Marguerite-sur-Duclair
87 route de Duclair
Address
87 route de Duclair
76480
Sainte-Marguerite-sur-Duclair
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:00
See this Assembly
Barentin
Ecole Corneille Sévigné
Address
84 square Auguste Badin
76360
Barentin
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Barentin
Ecole Corneille Sévigné
Address
84 square Auguste Badin
76360
Barentin
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Gonneville-la-Mallet
La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280
Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Fécamp
Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400
Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Fenain
Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179
Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Fenain
Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179
Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Cuesmes
Rue Ferrer
Address
1 Rue Ferrer
7033
Cuesmes
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30
See this Assembly
Huy
Avenue de Beaufort
Address
65 Avenue de Beaufort
4500
Huy
Timetable
Saturday, 11:45-12:30
See this Assembly
Basècles
Place de Basècles
Address
7 Place de Basècles
7971
Basècles
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Amay
Petite salle du Gymnase - Rue de l'hôpital N°1
Address
Rue de l'hôpital N°1
4540
Amay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Neuville-en-Condroz
Avenue de la Vecquée
Address
36 - 38 avenue de la Vecquée
4121
Neuville-en-Condroz
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Annœullin
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
Address
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
59112
Annœullin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Annœullin
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
Address
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
59112
Annœullin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Angleur
Ruche du Sart Tilman
Address
Rue sart-Tilman 341
4031
Angleur
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Angleur
Ruche du Sart Tilman
Address
Rue sart-Tilman 341
4031
Angleur
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Liège
Chalet Comhaire
Address
Rue Comhaire 174 (situé dans le parc Comhaire)
4000
Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-18:30
See this Assembly
Templeuve
Rue Estafflers
Address
34, rue Estafflers
7520
Templeuve
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Rue Papin
Address
51 rue Papin
59650
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
La Madeleine
Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110
La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
La Madeleine
Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110
La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Waremme
Athénée Royal de Waremme - section primaire
Address
avenue Emile Vandervelde
4300
Waremme
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-11:00
See this Assembly
Leers
72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115
Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Leers
72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115
Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Welkenraedt
Rue Mitoyenne 149
Address
Rue Mitoyenne 149
4840
Welkenraedt
Timetable
Thursday, 14:00-16:00
See this Assembly
Hermée
Salle Jules Absil - Rue de Herstal 43/Z
Address
Rue de Herstal 43/Z
4680
Hermée
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Watermael-Boitsfort
Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170
Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:15-12:15
See this Assembly
Plombières
Bar M&T
Address
rue de l'église 20
4850
Plombières
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-22:30
See this Assembly
Tervuren
Marktplein bij Mi Joya, Klarastraat 2
Address
Klarastraat 2
3080
Tervuren
Timetable
Thursday, 19:00-20:30
See this Assembly
Auderghem
Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160
Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Anderlecht
La Ruche cours Saint-Guidon
Address
7 place de la vaillance
1070
Anderlecht
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00
See this Assembly
Concarneau
Hôtel IBIS
Address
Rue Colguen
29900
Concarneau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Schaerbeek
Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030
Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Koekelberg
Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081
Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Carhaix-Plouguer
Rocade Sud
Address
3 Zone de Kerlédan, Bd Jean Moulin, Rocade Sud
29270
Carhaix-Plouguer
Timetable
Friday, 11:00-12:00
See this Assembly
Kortenberg
Annonciadenstraat 21
Address
Annonciadenstraat 21
3070
Kortenberg
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Brussel
Bruxelles - Ruche en livraison uniquement
Address
Bruxelles, Grand Place 1
1000
Brussel
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-21:00
Saturday, 12:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Quimper
Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs
Address
2 rue Eugène Boudin
29000
Quimper
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Quimper
Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs
Address
2 rue Eugène Boudin
29000
Quimper
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale