Products from
Olefació
Non-food artisan, Soap maker, Natural cosmetics manufacturer, Lebbeke
Karine Van Den Steen - Olefació
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Karine Van Den Steen - Olefació started working with The Food Assembly in 2019. Olefació sells their products in 51 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde
Gildenhuis Dendermonde
Address
Otterstraat 124
9200
Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde
Gildenhuis Dendermonde
Address
Otterstraat 124
9200
Sint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Strombeek-Bever
Buurderij Strombeek
Address
SInt-Amandsplein 31
1853
Strombeek-Bever
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Strombeek-Bever
Buurderij Strombeek
Address
SInt-Amandsplein 31
1853
Strombeek-Bever
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Meise
Tijdelijk afhaaladres Sint-Jozefschool, Sint-Amandsplein 31, Strombeek-Bever
Address
Brusselsesteenweg 21
1860
Meise
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Jette
rue Eugène Toussaint
Address
rue Eugène Toussaint (à côté du n°62)
1090
Jette
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Sint-Niklaas
Rode Kruisstraat 23
Address
Rode Kruisstraat 23
9100
Sint-Niklaas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Ninove
Herlinckhof - Ninia - Atom
Address
Vijversweg 3
9400
Ninove
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30
See this Assembly
Schelle
Buurderij Schelle
Address
Ceulemansstraat 90
2627
Schelle
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Koekelberg
Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081
Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Haasdonk
Pieter Wijmshoeve
Address
Melselestraat 67A
9120
Haasdonk
Timetable
Saturday, 09:30-10:30
See this Assembly
Brussel
Bruxelles - Ruche en livraison uniquement
Address
Bruxelles, Grand Place 1
1000
Brussel
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-21:00
Saturday, 12:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Brussel
Bruxelles - Ruche en livraison uniquement
Address
Bruxelles, Grand Place 1
1000
Brussel
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-21:00
Saturday, 12:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Zemst
Hof van Beieren
Address
Schom 8
1980
Zemst
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-18:30
See this Assembly
Mechelen
Scheppersinstituut
Address
Melaan 16
2800
Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Schaerbeek
Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030
Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Georges Market
Address
Avenue Georges - Henri 332,
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00
Saturday, 14:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Mechelen
Nekkerspoel
Address
Nekkerspoelstraat 358A
2800
Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-17:30
See this Assembly
Auderghem
Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160
Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Auderghem
Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160
Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Pepingen
Buurderij Pepingen
Address
Huttestraat 23
1670
Pepingen
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Pepingen
Buurderij Pepingen
Address
Huttestraat 23
1670
Pepingen
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Watermael-Boitsfort
Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170
Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:15-12:15
See this Assembly
Sint Jansteen
Hoofdstraat 4
Address
Hoofdstraat 4
4564 AA
Sint Jansteen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:00
See this Assembly
Deurne
Gitschotelhof
Address
Boekenberglei 279
2100
Deurne
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Borgerhout
Buurderij 't Werkhuys
Address
Zegelstraat 13
2140
Borgerhout
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Borgerhout
Buurderij 't Werkhuys
Address
Zegelstraat 13
2140
Borgerhout
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Deurne
Districtshuis Deurne (achterkant gebouw)
Address
Maurice Dequeeckerplein 1
2100
Deurne
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Merksem
Buurderij Merksem
Address
Van Heybeeckstraat 26
2170
Merksem
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Tubize
Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480
Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Tubize
Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480
Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Veltem-Beisem
DROGENBOSSTRAAT, 1
Address
DROGENBOSSTRAAT, 6, 1
3020
Veltem-Beisem
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Zaamslag
Brasserie de Kraag
Address
Terneuzensestraat 89
4543 RR
Zaamslag
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:00
See this Assembly
Genval
Ruche de Rixensart
Address
Place communale 1
1332
Genval
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:00
See this Assembly
Hennuyères
Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090
Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Hennuyères
Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090
Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Heist-op-den-Berg
Boonmarkt 27
Address
Boonmarkt 27
2220
Heist-op-den-Berg
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Itegem
Oude Pastorie
Address
Karel Govaertstraat 23
2222
Itegem
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30
See this Assembly
Aarschot
Elisabethlaan 103
Address
Elisabethlaan 103
3200
Aarschot
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Seneffe
Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180
Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Seneffe
Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180
Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Neufmaison
Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332
Neufmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Neufmaison
Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332
Neufmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Kain
Kain (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue Albert 33
7540
Kain
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Liège
Chalet Comhaire
Address
Rue Comhaire 174 (situé dans le parc Comhaire)
4000
Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-18:30
See this Assembly
Liège
Chalet Comhaire
Address
Rue Comhaire 174 (situé dans le parc Comhaire)
4000
Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-18:30
See this Assembly
Plombières
Bar M&T
Address
rue de l'église 20
4850
Plombières
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-22:30
See this Assembly
Plombières
Bar M&T
Address
rue de l'église 20
4850
Plombières
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-22:30
See this Assembly
Welkenraedt
Rue Mitoyenne 149
Address
Rue Mitoyenne 149
4840
Welkenraedt
Timetable
Thursday, 14:00-16:00
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale