Products from
Saveurs des prairies
Butcher, Charcutier, Fruit farmer, Cereal farmer, Cattle farmer, Villers-sur-Auchy
Patrick Haudebourt
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Patrick Haudebourt started working with The Food Assembly in 2010. Saveurs des prairies sells their products in 67 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Chaumont-en-Vexin
Rue Paul Journée ZA du moulin D'Angean
Address
30, rue Paul Journée ZA du moulin D'Angean
60240
Chaumont-en-Vexin
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Bois Guillaume Bihorel
Mamma Mia
Address
Centre équestre de la Bretèque, 1649 Chemin de la Forêt Verte
76230
Bois Guillaume Bihorel
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
1 rue Jules Ferry
Address
1 rue Jules Ferry
76800
Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Rue Lucien Boxtaël
Address
59 Rue Lucien Boxtaël
95370
Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Ermont
CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120
Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Senlis
Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300
Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Sartrouville
Gare SNCF
Address
Place des Fusillés
78500
Sartrouville
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Le Vésinet
LE VESINET - CHATOU
Address
7 avenue du Grand Veneur
78110
Le Vésinet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:30
See this Assembly
Nanterre
avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000
Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Le Thillay
50
Address
50
95500
Le Thillay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Suresnes
Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150
Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Clichy
Belisson
Address
8 place des Martyrs
92110
Clichy
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Aubervilliers
35 rue Heurtault
Address
35 rue Heurtault
93300
Aubervilliers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Garches
Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380
Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
La Courneuve
Avenue Paul Vaillant Couturier
Address
119 Avenue Paul Vaillant Couturier
93120
La Courneuve
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Paris 18
Jules Jo
Address
28 Rue Hermel
75018
Paris 18
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 16
64 bis avenue Raymond Poincaré
Address
64 bis avenue Raymond Poincaré
75016
Paris 16
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 08
Gare Saint-Lazare
Address
13 rue d'Amsterdam - 1er étage, niveau quai en face de la pharmacie dans la galerie marchande
75008
Paris 08
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 09
Centre d'animation Paul Valeyre - Rue de Rochechouart
Address
24 Rue de Rochechouart
75009
Paris 09
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Paris 19
La Rotonde
Address
6-8 Place de la Bataille de Stalingrad
75019
Paris 19
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 10
Rue de Chabrol (Ex Gare de l'Est)
Address
Le Furet Tanrade 23 rue de Chabrol 75010 Paris
75010
Paris 10
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 10
Point Éphémère
Address
200 Quai de Valmy
75010
Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Boulogne-Billancourt
Maison de la Planète
Address
72 allée du Forum
92100
Boulogne-Billancourt
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Versailles
Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000
Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 10
La Montgolfière
Address
25 Rue Yves Toudic
75010
Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Paris 19
Rosa Bonheur
Address
2, avenue de la Cascade
75019
Paris 19
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Parc Suzanne Lenglen - Ferme Suzanne
Address
2 rue Louis Armand
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Maurepas
Hôtel Mercure
Address
1 Rocade de Camargue
78310
Maurepas
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 11
Centre Anim' Victor Gelez
Address
1- 3 Rue Victor Gelez
75011
Paris 11
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45
See this Assembly
Paris 20
La Bellevilloise
Address
19 rue Boyer
75020
Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30
See this Assembly
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Esplanade du Belvédère
Address
23 Esplanade du Belvédère
92130
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-12:00
See this Assembly
Paris 04
LE SULLY 6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV 75004 PARIS
Address
6 BOULEVARD HENRI IV
75004
Paris 04
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Centre Sportif Robert Wagner
Address
17 avenue Robert Wagner
78140
Vélizy-Villacoublay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Paris 11
Voltaire Boulets
Address
226 boulevard Voltaire
75011
Paris 11
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bagnolet
Rue de la Liberté (ex Montreuil)
Address
13 Rue de la Liberté
93170
Bagnolet
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Paris 13
L'Age d'Or
Address
26 rue du Dr Magnan
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30
See this Assembly
Gentilly
JO&JOE
Address
93 av Paul Vaillant couturier
94250
Gentilly
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Vincennes
Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300
Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Bagneux
Rue Blanchard
Address
17bis, rue Blanchard
92220
Bagneux
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00
See this Assembly
Villemomble
Salle Mermoz
Address
118 grande rue ( salle située au fond du parking de la médiathèque).
93250
Villemomble
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Arcueil
Avenue Paul Doumer
Address
Place du Docteur Conso - 10 avenue Paul Doumer
94110
Arcueil
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Médiathèque - 53 Avenue de Fontainebleau
Address
53 Av. de Fontainebleau
94270
Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Sceaux
Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330
Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00
See this Assembly
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Maisons-Alfort
Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700
Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Alfortville
L'Alfortvillaise, 2 rue des Essertes
Address
2 rue des Essertes
94140
Alfortville
Timetable
Saturday, 12:00-13:30
See this Assembly
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Antony
Rue des Gouttières
Address
13 Rue des Gouttières
92160
Antony
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Chez Lili – Restaurant coopératif
Address
32 avenue Guy de Coubertin
78470
Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Timetable
Tuesday, 15:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Igny
Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430
Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Champigny-sur-Marne
25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
Address
25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
94500
Champigny-sur-Marne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Local des Corneilles
Address
54, Bd des Corneilles
94210
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Bussy-Saint-Georges
BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600
Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Vigneux-sur-Seine
Rue Alexandre Dumas
Address
40 rue Alexandre Dumas
91270
Vigneux-sur-Seine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Serris
Le Carré d'Art
Address
34 Boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700
Serris
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:15-19:15
See this Assembly
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Villabé
Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100
Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Fontenailles
Choupoischou Villefermoy - Salle des Associations
Address
63, rue Maurice Wanlin
77370
Fontenailles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bourron-Marlotte
Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780
Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Provins
Chez l'ancien Antiquaire - 38 rue Du Colonel Arnaud Beltrame
Address
38 rue Du Colonel Arnaud Beltrame
77160
Provins
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
La Glacerie
Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470
La Glacerie
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
La Glacerie
Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470
La Glacerie
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale