The Food Assembly
Products from

LES COSMETIQUES FRAIS

Natural cosmetics manufacturer, Saint-Beauzire
Laurence Caisey
Laurence Caisey started working with The Food Assembly in 2020. LES COSMETIQUES FRAIS sells their products in 61 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Clermont-Ferrand

Centre
Address
31, rue Drelon
63000 Clermont-Ferrand
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Lyon 06

CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006 Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Montbazens

Ruche du Plateau de Montbazens
Address
4 Rue des Haras
12220 Montbazens
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Beaune

L'imprimerie - 12 rue Colbert
Address
12 rue Colbert
21200 Beaune
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Ruche de la rue SONOY
Address
9, rue Thurot
21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-18:30

Périgueux

Rue de Beaulieu
Address
20 Rue de Beaulieu
24000 Périgueux
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:15

Piolenc

Domaine de Chanabas, 657 chemin du Cade
Address
657 chemin du Cade
84420 Piolenc
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine

Le plessis
Address
Le Plessis
37800 Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Saint-Martin-le-Beau

12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270 Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Chanceaux-sur-Choisille

Maison Thomas
Address
4 bis Rue de la Mairie
37390 Chanceaux-sur-Choisille
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00

Cognac

Fondation Martell
Address
16, avenue Paul-Firino-Martell, Cognac
16100 Cognac
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Sonzay

Sonzay - centre
Address
centre
37360 Sonzay
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Bourron-Marlotte

Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780 Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Lanta

Salle des Fêtes
Address
Salle des fêtes de Lanta
31570 Lanta
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Toulouse

Ibis Budget- Cité de l'Espace
Address
3 Avenue Jean Gonord
31400 Toulouse
Timetable
Wednesday, 15:00-16:30

Niort

LA RUCHE DE NIORT
Address
15 bis rue st symphorien
79000 Niort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Labège

Chemin du bousquet
Address
Chemin du bousquet
31670 Labège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Saintes

Avenue de Nivelles
Address
171 avenue de Nivelles
17100 Saintes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:45

Provins

4 rue Georges Dromigny
Address
4 rue Georges Dromigny Parc des 2 rivières
77160 Provins
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-19:00

Le Mée-sur-Seine

115 rue du Pré Rigot
Address
115 rue du Pré Rigot
77350 Le Mée-sur-Seine
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Floirac

Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270 Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Lieusaint

54 rue de Paris
Address
54 rue de Paris
77127 Lieusaint
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Rue Alexandre Dumas
Address
40 rue Alexandre Dumas
91270 Vigneux-sur-Seine
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-14:30

Mailly-le-Camp

99 RUE GÉNÉRAL DE GAULLE
Address
99 RUE GÉNÉRAL DE GAULLE
10230 Mailly-le-Camp
Timetable
Thursday, 14:30-18:00

Rambouillet

SMARTCITY Campus
Address
Rue Louis Leblanc
78120 Rambouillet
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:15

Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse

2 Rue de Port Royal
Address
2 Rue de Port Royal
78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Sceaux

Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330 Sceaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 15:00-17:00

Alfortville

L'Alfortvillaise, 2 rue des Essertes
Address
2 rue des Essertes
94140 Alfortville
Timetable
Saturday, 12:00-13:30

Noisy-le-Grand

Coeur de Forêt
Address
35 Bd du Champy-Richardet ( 100 m avant la patisserie LE CHARDON BLEU)
93160 Noisy-le-Grand
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Neuilly-sur-Marne

Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Versailles

Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000 Versailles
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 05

Rue des Irlandais
Address
5 rue des Irlandais
75005 Paris 05
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 07

Rue d'Olivet
Address
2 rue d'Olivet
75007 Paris 07
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00

Beaucouzé

8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070 Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Garches

Ruche de l'Abreuvoir
Address
2 rue de l'abreuvoir
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Suresnes

Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150 Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Friday, 14:00-18:00

Senlis

Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300 Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Crépy-en-Valois

25 avenue Sadi Carnot
Address
25 avenue Sadi Carnot Distribution sur le parking, en cas de magasin fermé. Les vendredis soirs selon horaires prédéfinis
60800 Crépy-en-Valois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Mulhouse

Rue George Sand
Address
25 rue George Sand
68200 Mulhouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Illzach

Place de la République
Address
Place de la République
68110 Illzach
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Issenheim

route de Guebwiller
Address
7 route de Guebwiller
68500 Issenheim
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Ensisheim

9 Rue Saint Exupéry
Address
9 rue St Exupery
68190 Ensisheim
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Bailleul-sur-Thérain

Place Maurice Segonds
Address
Place Maurice Segonds
60930 Bailleul-sur-Thérain
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-18:45

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Aussevielle

Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230 Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Ingersheim

Rue de la République
Address
75 rue de la République
68040 Ingersheim
Timetable
Friday, 14:00-18:30

Nice

Gare SNCF
Address
Rue du Docteur Ciais (Accès PMR)
06300 Nice
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Paul-lès-Dax

7 place du marché
Address
7 place du marché
40990 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Maisoncelle-Saint-Pierre

Rue de la Mairie
Address
4 rue de la Mairie
60112 Maisoncelle-Saint-Pierre
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Rombas

maison du lien social
Address
2 A rue Maréchal Lyautey
57120 Rombas
Timetable
Friday, 18:15-19:00

Breteil

Rue des Chauffaux
Address
3 rue des Chauffaux
35160 Breteil
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-18:30

Haguenau

Rue de la Statuette
Address
3 rue de la Statuette
67500 Haguenau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-17:45

Fécamp

Bar Zoo
Address
56 Quai Guy de Maupassant
76400 Fécamp
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Eberbach

Route de Morsbronn
Address
2 route de morsbronn
67110 Eberbach
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Haspres

1A rue LODIEU
Address
1A rue LODIEU
59198 Haspres
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-20:00

Leutenheim

Impasse de l'école
Address
1 impasse de l'école
67480 Leutenheim
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-18:45

Fenain

Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179 Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Leers

72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115 Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30