The Food Assembly
Products from

Cordisco

Oil producer, Tielt-Winge
Antonio Cordisco
Antonio Cordisco started working with The Food Assembly in 2020. Cordisco sells their products in 30 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Diest

Beverbeekhuis
Address
Tulpenstraat 2A
3290 Diest
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30

Geetbets

Parochiecentrum Hogen
Address
Hogenstraat 103
3450 Geetbets
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Tienen

Oorbeek
Address
Begijnenstraat 71
3300 Tienen
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-20:00

Heist-op-den-Berg

Boonmarkt 27
Address
Boonmarkt 27
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-18:30

Heusden-Zolder

Bovy
Address
Galgeneinde 22
3550 Heusden-Zolder
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Steenokkerzeel

Sporthal Hertblock
Address
Orchideeënlaan 18
1820 Steenokkerzeel
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Mechelen

Nekkerspoel
Address
Nekkerspoelstraat 358A
2800 Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-17:30

Houthalen

Grote Baan 145
Address
Grote Baan 145
3530 Houthalen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:00

Lier

Bibliotheek de Fé (buiten) - Kardinaal Mercierplein 6
Address
Kardinaal Mercierplein 6
2500 Lier
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-17:30

Mechelen

Scheppersinstituut
Address
Melaan 16
2800 Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Pulderbos

Dorp 12
Address
Dorp 12
2242 Pulderbos
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-20:00

Strombeek-Bever

Buurderij Strombeek
Address
SInt-Amandsplein 31
1853 Strombeek-Bever
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Meise

54 Brusselsesteenweg
Address
54 Brusselsesteenweg
1860 Meise
Timetable
Friday, 16:45-17:45

Deurne

Gitschotelhof
Address
Boekenberglei 279
2100 Deurne
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00

Wemmel

De Zandloper
Address
Kaasmarkt 75
1780 Wemmel
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Deurne

Districtshuis Deurne (achterkant gebouw)
Address
Maurice Dequeeckerplein 1
2100 Deurne
Timetable
Wednesday, 19:00-20:00

Londerzeel

Londerzeel
Address
Kasteelstraat 66
1840 Londerzeel
Timetable
Wednesday, 20:00-22:00

Schoten

Vordensteinstraat 50-52
Address
Vordensteinstraat 50-52
2900 Schoten
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00

Hoboken

Blikfabriek
Address
Krugerstraat 232
2660 Hoboken
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:00

Riemst

Valmeerstraat 123
Address
Valmeerstraat 123
3770 Riemst
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Antwerpen

Buurderij het Eiland
Address
Bar Paniek, Kattendijkdok Oostkaai 21B
2000 Antwerpen
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Haasdonk

Pieter Wijmshoeve
Address
Melselestraat 67A
9120 Haasdonk
Timetable
Saturday, 09:30-10:30

Beveren-Waas

Sint Martinusschool
Address
Leon Labytstraat 41
9120 Beveren-Waas
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Pepingen

Hof Te Mols
Address
Lossestraat 3A
1670 Pepingen
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-17:00

Sint-Niklaas

Rode Kruisstraat 23
Address
Rode Kruisstraat 23
9100 Sint-Niklaas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Lede

De Vijver
Address
Kerkevijverstraat 41 A
9340 Lede
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Sint Jansteen

Hoofdstraat 4
Address
Hoofdstraat 4
4564 AA Sint Jansteen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:00

Kortrijk

Buurderij Kortrijk
Address
Beverlaai 75
8500 Kortrijk
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-12:30

Zedelgem

Loppemsestraat 14a
Address
Loppemsestraat 14a
8210 Zedelgem
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:00

Diksmuide

Muziekclub 4AD
Address
Kleine Dijk 57
8600 Diksmuide
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-18:30