Products from

Le Bateau de Thibault

Fishmonger, Cherbourg-Octeville
Thibault Gobin
Thibault Gobin started working with The Food Assembly in 2022. Le Bateau de Thibault sells their products in 96 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

La Glacerie

Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470 La Glacerie
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30

Nantes

32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Le Vésinet

LE VESINET - CHATOU
Address
7 avenue du Grand Veneur
78110 Le Vésinet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:30

Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse

Chez Lili – Restaurant coopératif
Address
32 avenue Guy de Coubertin
78470 Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
Timetable
Tuesday, 15:30-18:00

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nanterre

avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000 Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00

Versailles

Ruche en Gare de Versailles-Montreuil
Address
45 rue de la bonne aventure
78000 Versailles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Ermont

CAP ESPERANCES
Address
89 bis rue du 18 juin
95120 Ermont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Garches

Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380 Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Vélizy-Villacoublay

Centre Sportif Robert Wagner
Address
17 avenue Robert Wagner
78140 Vélizy-Villacoublay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Suresnes

Puzzle coWorking
Address
3 place du Ratrait
92150 Suresnes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00

Boulogne-Billancourt

Maison de la Planète
Address
72 allée du Forum
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Courbevoie

Caboulot
Address
161 rue Armand Silvestre
92400 Courbevoie
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Chanceaux-sur-Choisille

Maison Thomas
Address
4 bis Rue de la Mairie
37390 Chanceaux-sur-Choisille
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00

Neuilly-sur-Seine

L'Atelier Aurae
Address
17 Rue de Sablonville
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Paris 16

Apprentis d'Auteuil
Address
40 rue Jean de La Fontaine
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Deuil-la-Barre

Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170 Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 15

Parc Suzanne Lenglen - Ferme Suzanne
Address
2 rue Louis Armand
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30

Paris 16

Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016 Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Paris 15

Beaugrenelle
Address
12, rue Linois
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Issy-les-Moulineaux

Esplanade du Belvédère
Address
23 Esplanade du Belvédère
92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-12:00

Igny

Les Fraisettes
Address
2 BIS rue des genêts, 91430 Igny - France
91430 Igny
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Vanves

Le Rosier Rouge
Address
16 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
92170 Vanves
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 07

Gare des Invalides
Address
2, rue Robert Esnault-Peleterie
75007 Paris 07
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 15

Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 15

Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00

Paris 08

Gare Saint-Lazare
Address
13 rue d'Amsterdam - 1er étage, niveau quai en face de la pharmacie dans la galerie marchande
75008 Paris 08
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire

La Scaleta - Bd Charles de Gaulle
Address
184 Bd Charles de Gaulle - La scala
37540 Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 09

Rue de la Tour des Dames
Address
14-18 rue de la Tour des Dames
75009 Paris 09
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 18

Clignancourt - La Recyclerie
Address
2 Rue Belliard
75018 Paris 18
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Bagneux

Rue Blanchard
Address
17bis, rue Blanchard
92220 Bagneux
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00

Sceaux

Maison du projet/ L’île aux Ressources
Address
3 rue du Four
92330 Sceaux
Timetable
Thursday, 15:30-17:00

Paris 09

Centre d'animation Paul Valeyre - Rue de Rochechouart
Address
24 Rue de Rochechouart
75009 Paris 09
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Antony

Rue des Gouttières
Address
13 Rue des Gouttières
92160 Antony
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00

Aubervilliers

35 rue Heurtault
Address
35 rue Heurtault
93300 Aubervilliers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30

Paris 10

Vinaigriers (Ex Gare de l'Est)
Address
49 rue des Vinaigriers
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-20:00

Paris 05

Rue des Irlandais
Address
5 rue des Irlandais
75005 Paris 05
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Paris 04

LE BHV MARAIS
Address
38 rue de la Verrerie
75004 Paris 04
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Tours

MAME - 49 Boulevard Preuilly
Address
49 boulevard Preuilly
37000 Tours
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Paris 19

La Rotonde
Address
6-8 Place de la Bataille de Stalingrad
75019 Paris 19
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 10

Point Éphémère
Address
200 Quai de Valmy
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-17:00

Paris 10

La Montgolfière
Address
25 Rue Yves Toudic
75010 Paris 10
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Gentilly

JO&JOE
Address
93 av Paul Vaillant couturier
94250 Gentilly
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-19:00

Arcueil

Avenue Paul Doumer
Address
Place du Docteur Conso - 10 avenue Paul Doumer
94110 Arcueil
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Paris 19

Rosa Bonheur
Address
2, avenue de la Cascade
75019 Paris 19
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Paris 13

L'Age d'Or
Address
26 rue du Dr Magnan
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Paris 13

Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00

Tours

avenue de Grammont
Address
84 avenue de Grammont
37000 Tours
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

Médiathèque - 53 Avenue de Fontainebleau
Address
53 Av. de Fontainebleau
94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Paris 20

La Bellevilloise
Address
19 rue Boyer
75020 Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Paris 11

Voltaire Boulets
Address
226 boulevard Voltaire
75011 Paris 11
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Paris 13

Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013 Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45

Paris 12

Paris Anim' Centre
Address
51 rue François Truffaut
75012 Paris 12
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30

Ballan-Miré

Rue de la mignonniere
Address
5 rue de la mignonniere
37510 Ballan-Miré
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Le Thillay

50
Address
50
95500 Le Thillay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Paris 20

Buzenval - Nation - JO & JOE
Address
61 rue de Buzenval
75020 Paris 20
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Bagnolet

Rue de la Liberté (ex Montreuil)
Address
13 Rue de la Liberté
93170 Bagnolet
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Vincennes

Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300 Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Coulmiers

Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130 Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Senlis

Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300 Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Mieux Etre
Address
55 Rue Pierre Herz
91700 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-20:00

Alfortville

L'Alfortvillaise, 2 rue des Essertes
Address
2 rue des Essertes
94140 Alfortville
Timetable
Saturday, 12:00-13:30

Maisons-Alfort

Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700 Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Fontenay-sous-Bois

Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Cravant-les-Côteaux

Chez Apo Et Gaëtane
Address
2, Briançon
37500 Cravant-les-Côteaux
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-17:30

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Villemomble

Salle Mermoz
Address
118 grande rue ( salle située au fond du parking de la médiathèque).
93250 Villemomble
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00

Nazelles-Négron

Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530 Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45

Champigny-sur-Marne

25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
Address
25 Rue Maurice Pirolley
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Vigneux-sur-Seine

Rue Alexandre Dumas
Address
40 rue Alexandre Dumas
91270 Vigneux-sur-Seine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Local des Corneilles
Address
54, Bd des Corneilles
94210 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Neuilly-sur-Marne

Chemin de l'écluse
Address
Chemin de l'Ecluse
93330 Neuilly-sur-Marne
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30

Saint-Martin-le-Beau

12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270 Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Villabé

Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100 Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Olivet

Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160 Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30

Serris

Le Carré d'Art
Address
34 Boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:15-19:15

Ouvrouer-les-Champs

Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150 Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00

Saint-Père-sur-Loire

RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600 Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30

Gien

Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500 Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00

Chamarandes-Choignes

22 rue de Chaumont
Address
22 rue de Chaumont
52000 Chamarandes-Choignes
Timetable
Saturday, 18:00-19:00

Rolampont

Aérodrome
Address
Aérodrome
52260 Rolampont
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Dijon

Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Dijon

Bd Kennedy
Address
Bd Kennedy
21000 Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Désert

79 avenue de Bourgogne
Address
79 avenue de Bourgogne
71390 Saint-Désert
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Soirans

Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110 Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Annecy

Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000 Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15

Saint-Offenge-Dessous

14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100 Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00

Les Arcs

Le Jardin du Soleil - Route Nationale 7
Address
Déco Fer, Le Jardin du Soleil, RN 7
83460 Les Arcs
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30

Grasse

Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130 Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Sophia Antipolis

Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560 Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nice

Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200 Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nice

Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100 Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Antibes

Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600 Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30