Products from
Gobert Fruits
Fruit farmer, Chantemerle-les-Blés
Romain Gobert
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Romain Gobert started working with The Food Assembly in 2023. Gobert Fruits sells their products in 55 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Toussieu
Ferme Bernet - 5 rue des Acacias
Address
5 rue des Acacias
69780
Toussieu
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Toussieu
Ferme Bernet - 5 rue des Acacias
Address
5 rue des Acacias
69780
Toussieu
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bron
25 rue Jeanne Collay
Address
25 rue Jeanne Collay
69500
Bron
Timetable
Thursday, 16:50-18:30
See this Assembly
Genas
64 rue jean jaurès
Address
64 rue jean jaurès
69740
Genas
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Lyon 03
Rancy Part-Dieu - 1 Rue Desaix
Address
1 rue Desaix
69003
Lyon 03
Timetable
Monday, 18:30-20:30
See this Assembly
Lyon 06
CITE INTERNATIONALE
Address
93 quai Charles De Gaulle
69006
Lyon 06
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
9 chemin du Couter
Address
9 chemin du Couter
69450
Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Meximieux
Gare SNCF
Address
2 avenue de Verdun
01800
Meximieux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Route de Villes
Address
45 Route de Villes
01200
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Route de Thérens
Address
720 route de Thérens
74160
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Cranves-Sales
Route de La Bergue
Address
51 route de La Bergue
74380
Cranves-Sales
Timetable
Wednesday, 15:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Cessy
Rue de la Mairie
Address
439 Rue de la Mairie
01170
Cessy
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Grozon
7 GRANDE RUE
Address
7 GRANDE RUE
39800
Grozon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Soirans
Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110
Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Sophia Antipolis
Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560
Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Antibes
Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600
Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Antibes
Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600
Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Dijon
Voltaire
Address
9 rue de Venise (Bd Voltaire)
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Dijon
Lamartine
Address
2 rue Caroline Aigle
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:15
See this Assembly
Dijon
Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Couternon
rue de Dijon
Address
8 rue de Dijon
21560
Couternon
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Diénay
Rue Charles Meixmoron
Address
1 Rue Charles Meixmoron
21120
Diénay
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Viance
la Grange
Address
Lagrange
19240
Saint-Viance
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Rilhac-Rancon
Avenue de la Libération
Address
28 Avenue de la Libération
87570
Rilhac-Rancon
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Gien
Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500
Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Gien
Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500
Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Lieu-dit Marmain
Address
154 route de Marmain
45150
Ouvrouer-les-Champs
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Bourron-Marlotte
Rue du général Leclerc
Address
143 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
77780
Bourron-Marlotte
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Coulmiers
Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130
Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Coulmiers
Château de Luz
Address
Lieu dit Château de Luz
45130
Coulmiers
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Latresne
Passage des Arts
Address
Passage des Arts
33360
Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Floirac
Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270
Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lormont
Les Nouvelles fermes
Address
3 rue Banlin
33310
Lormont
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100
Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Tarbes
Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000
Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Magudas
Address
3 rue Jean henri Fabre
33160
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saverne
rue de la gare
Address
rue de la gare
67700
Saverne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Lamarque-Pontacq
Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380
Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Garches
Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380
Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Garches
Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380
Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Rueil-Malmaison
Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500
Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Nanterre
avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000
Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Biscarrosse
82 Rue des Métiers
Address
82 rue des métiers
40600
Biscarrosse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
Address
3 PLACE DE L'ÉGLISE
27320
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale