The Food Assembly
Products from

PINTAFISH

Fishmonger, Tielt-Winge
Jan Versteden
Jan Versteden started working with The Food Assembly in 2015. PINTAFISH sells their products in 76 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Diest

Beverbeekhuis
Address
Tulpenstraat 2A
3290 Diest
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30

Geetbets

Parochiecentrum Hogen
Address
Hogenstraat 103
3450 Geetbets
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Tienen

Oorbeek
Address
Begijnenstraat 71
3300 Tienen
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-20:00

Heist-op-den-Berg

Boonmarkt 27
Address
Boonmarkt 27
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:30-18:30

Heusden-Zolder

Bovy
Address
Galgeneinde 22
3550 Heusden-Zolder
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Hasselt

Djef Swennestraat 17
Address
Djef Swennestraat 17
3500 Hasselt
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-18:30

Steenokkerzeel

Sporthal Hertblock
Address
Orchideeënlaan 18
1820 Steenokkerzeel
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Mechelen

Nekkerspoel
Address
Nekkerspoelstraat 358A
2800 Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-17:30

Wavre

Les Halles aux Vins
Address
Chaussée de Louvain 509
1300 Wavre
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Lier

Bibliotheek de Fé (buiten) - Kardinaal Mercierplein 6
Address
Kardinaal Mercierplein 6
2500 Lier
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-17:30

Houthalen

Grote Baan 145
Address
Grote Baan 145
3530 Houthalen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:00

Mechelen

Scheppersinstituut
Address
Melaan 16
2800 Mechelen
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00

Pulderbos

Dorp 12
Address
Dorp 12
2242 Pulderbos
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-20:00

Waremme

Athénée Royal de Waremme - section primaire
Address
avenue Emile Vandervelde
4300 Waremme
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:00

Woluwe-Saint-Lambert

Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

Avenue Edmond Parmentier 250
Address
Avenue Edmond Parmentier 250
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:00

Evere

Avenue Platon 21
Address
Avenue Platon 21
1140 Evere
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Schaerbeek

Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030 Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Louvain-la-Neuve

La Ferme Equestre
Address
Rue de la Ferme des bruyères 1
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30

Auderghem

Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160 Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Watermael-Boitsfort

Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Strombeek-Bever

Buurderij Strombeek
Address
SInt-Amandsplein 31
1853 Strombeek-Bever
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30

Ixelles

See U
Address
221, avenue de la couronne
1050 Ixelles
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Genk

Heempark
Address
Hoogzij 7
3600 Genk
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-17:30

Bruxelles

City 2
Address
rue neuve 123
1000 Bruxelles
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-17:00

Court-Saint-Etienne

La Ruche à Court
Address
Avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36
1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Ixelles

Ixelles Garage à Manger
Address
185 Rue Washington
1050 Ixelles
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:00

Meise

54 Brusselsesteenweg
Address
54 Brusselsesteenweg
1860 Meise
Timetable
Friday, 16:45-17:45

Koekelberg

Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081 Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Saint-Gilles

Andenne
Address
Rue d’andenne 75
1060 Saint-Gilles
Timetable
Saturday, 17:00-18:00

Deurne

Gitschotelhof
Address
Boekenberglei 279
2100 Deurne
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:00

Wemmel

De Zandloper
Address
Kaasmarkt 75
1780 Wemmel
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Deurne

Districtshuis Deurne (achterkant gebouw)
Address
Maurice Dequeeckerplein 1
2100 Deurne
Timetable
Wednesday, 19:00-20:00

Londerzeel

Londerzeel
Address
Kasteelstraat 66
1840 Londerzeel
Timetable
Wednesday, 20:00-22:00

Rhode-Saint-Genese

Maison Communale
Address
Avenue de la Maison Communale
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genese
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Anderlecht

La Ruche cours Saint-Guidon
Address
7 place de la vaillance
1070 Anderlecht
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00

Borgerhout

Buurderij 't Werkhuys
Address
Zegelstraat 13
2140 Borgerhout
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-18:00

Schoten

Vordensteinstraat 50-52
Address
Vordensteinstraat 50-52
2900 Schoten
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00

Schelle

Buurderij Schelle
Address
Ceulemansstraat 90
2627 Schelle
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Anderlecht

Autour des étangs
Address
Rue du Lièvre 129
1070 Anderlecht
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Hoboken

Blikfabriek
Address
Krugerstraat 232
2660 Hoboken
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:00

Riemst

Valmeerstraat 123
Address
Valmeerstraat 123
3770 Riemst
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Braine-l'Alleud

Place du Môle
Address
11 Place du Môle
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Antwerpen

Buurderij het Eiland
Address
Bar Paniek, Kattendijkdok Oostkaai 21B
2000 Antwerpen
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Huy

Avenue de Beaufort
Address
65 Avenue de Beaufort
4500 Huy
Timetable
Saturday, 11:45-12:45

Villers-la-Ville

Marbisoux
Address
rue Ruffin 19
1495 Villers-la-Ville
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Nivelles

Ferme du chapitre
Address
Rue de la Ferme du Chapitre n.9 - Nivelles (1401 - Baulers)
1400 Nivelles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Hermée

Salle Jules Absil - Rue de Herstal
Address
Rue de Herstal
4680 Hermée
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00

Haasdonk

Pieter Wijmshoeve
Address
Melselestraat 67A
9120 Haasdonk
Timetable
Saturday, 09:30-10:30

Liège

Rue J Makoy, Ecole Don Bosco
Address
rue Jacob Makoy, 38
4000 Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-19:00

Beveren-Waas

Sint Martinusschool
Address
Leon Labytstraat 41
9120 Beveren-Waas
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30

Pepingen

Hof Te Mols
Address
Lossestraat 3A
1670 Pepingen
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-17:00

Tubize

Buvette AFC
Address
Allée des sports
1480 Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30

Sint-Niklaas

Rode Kruisstraat 23
Address
Rode Kruisstraat 23
9100 Sint-Niklaas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Pont-à-Celles

Place Communale, 2
Address
Place Communale, 1
6230 Pont-à-Celles
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30

Hennuyères

Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090 Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00

Seneffe

Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180 Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Châtelet

Rue du Commerce n°8
Address
Rue du Commerce n°8
6200 Châtelet
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30

Lede

De Vijver
Address
Kerkevijverstraat 41 A
9340 Lede
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Enghien

Marcq - Rue du Village 54B
Address
rue du village 54, B
7850 Enghien
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Sint Jansteen

Hoofdstraat 4
Address
Hoofdstraat 4
4564 AA Sint Jansteen
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:00

Soignies

Soignies
Address
Chemin de Nivelles 8
7060 Soignies
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Gent

DOK Noord
Address
Dok Noord 7
9000 Gent
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30

Mariakerke

De Verffabriek : Zoekt nieuwe Buurderij-Verantwoordelijke
Address
Flanelstraat 33
9030 Mariakerke
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Ath

Rue de la Sucrerie 10
Address
Rue de la sucrerie 10
7800 Ath
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Cuesmes

Rue Ferrer
Address
1 Rue Ferrer
7033 Cuesmes
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30

Neufmaison

Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332 Neufmaison
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00

Dergneau

Chez Savine - Rue du Marais
Address
3 rue du Marais
7912 Dergneau
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-14:30

Basècles

Place de Basècles
Address
7 Place de Basècles
7971 Basècles
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30

Tournai

La Bourse aux Livres
Address
Boulevard Delwart 16
7500 Tournai
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:00

Dottignies

Ruche Dottignies - Food’N’Joy
Address
Boulevard des Canadiens 116
7711 Dottignies
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-17:00

Bailleul

Bailleul (Estaimpuis)
Address
RUE DES VICTIMES, 9
7730 Bailleul
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Kortrijk

Buurderij Kortrijk
Address
Beverlaai 75
8500 Kortrijk
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-12:30

Mouscron

Ruche C Pour Eux AISBL
Address
Rue de la station 145
7700 Mouscron
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Zedelgem

Loppemsestraat 14a
Address
Loppemsestraat 14a
8210 Zedelgem
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:00

Diksmuide

Muziekclub 4AD
Address
Kleine Dijk 57
8600 Diksmuide
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-18:30