Products from
FERME DU VERT
Cheesemaker, Wierre-Effroy
Antoine Bernard
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Antoine Bernard started working with The Food Assembly in 2018. FERME DU VERT sells their products in 56 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Lille
Lomme - Ecole Roger Salengro
Address
Rue Jacquard
59160
Lille
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Comines
580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
Address
580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
59560
Comines
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
La Madeleine
Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110
La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Mouscron
Mouscron (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue cotonnière - sur le parking arrière du « Chez Nous »
7700
Mouscron
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Leers
72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115
Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Templeuve
Rue Estafflers
Address
34, rue Estafflers
7520
Templeuve
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Templeuve
Rue Estafflers
Address
34, rue Estafflers
7520
Templeuve
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Tournai
La Bourse aux Livres
Address
Boulevard Delwart 16
7500
Tournai
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Kain
Kain (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue Albert 33
7540
Kain
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Fenain
Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179
Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Fenain
Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179
Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Basècles
Place de Basècles
Address
7 Place de Basècles
7971
Basècles
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Neufmaison
Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332
Neufmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Cuesmes
Rue Ferrer
Address
1 Rue Ferrer
7033
Cuesmes
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30
See this Assembly
Enghien
We Hive b - Rue de la Station
Address
Rue de la Station 78
7850
Enghien
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:30
See this Assembly
Hennuyères
Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090
Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tubize
Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480
Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Seneffe
Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180
Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Koekelberg
Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081
Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Schaerbeek
Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030
Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Auderghem
Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160
Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Watermael-Boitsfort
Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170
Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:15-12:15
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Genval
Ruche de Rixensart
Address
Place communale 1
1332
Genval
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:00
See this Assembly
Tervuren
Marktplein bij Mi Joya, Klarastraat 2
Address
Klarastraat 2
3080
Tervuren
Timetable
Thursday, 19:00-20:30
See this Assembly
Kortenberg
Annonciadenstraat 21
Address
Annonciadenstraat 21
3070
Kortenberg
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Court-Saint-Etienne
La Ruche à Court
Address
Avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36
1490
Court-Saint-Etienne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Villers-la-Ville
Marbisoux
Address
rue Ruffin 19
1495
Villers-la-Ville
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Huy
Avenue de Beaufort
Address
65 Avenue de Beaufort
4500
Huy
Timetable
Saturday, 11:45-12:30
See this Assembly
Waremme
Athénée Royal de Waremme - section primaire
Address
avenue Emile Vandervelde
4300
Waremme
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-11:00
See this Assembly
Amay
Petite salle du Gymnase - Rue de l'hôpital N°1
Address
Rue de l'hôpital N°1
4540
Amay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Liège
Chalet Comhaire
Address
Rue Comhaire 174 (situé dans le parc Comhaire)
4000
Liège
Timetable
Thursday, 17:15-18:30
See this Assembly
Angleur
Ruche du Sart Tilman
Address
Rue sart-Tilman 341
4031
Angleur
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Hermée
Salle Jules Absil - Rue de Herstal 43/Z
Address
Rue de Herstal 43/Z
4680
Hermée
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Plombières
Bar M&T
Address
rue de l'église 20
4850
Plombières
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-22:30
See this Assembly
Châtellerault
15 Rue des Hirondelles
Address
15 Rue des Hirondelles
86100
Châtellerault
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Neuville-de-Poitou
La Villa des tilleuls
Address
27 Rue Daniel Ouvrard
86170
Neuville-de-Poitou
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Niedermodern
33 rue des jardins
Address
33 rue des jardins
67350
Niedermodern
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Poitiers
Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000
Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Brumath
L'Escalier
Address
10 rue de Pfaffenhoffen
67170
Brumath
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Haguenau
Ruche de Haguenau
Address
7 rue du Rempart
67500
Haguenau
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Haguenau
Ruche de Haguenau
Address
7 rue du Rempart
67500
Haguenau
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Lingolsheim
Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
Address
1 Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
67380
Lingolsheim
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Strasbourg
Koenigshoffen
Address
33 rue de la Tour
67200
Strasbourg
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Leutenheim
Impasse de l'école
Address
1 impasse de l'école
67480
Leutenheim
Timetable
Thursday, 17:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Pessac
Rue des Bouleaux
Address
7,Rue des Bouleaux
33600
Pessac
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-21:00
See this Assembly
Villenave-d'Ornon
Jardiland Villenave-d'Ornon
Address
2-16 Avenue des Pyrénées
33140
Villenave-d'Ornon
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Langoiran
3 chemin de Maret
Address
3 chemin de Maret
33550
Langoiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Beautiran
L'Adélaïde Café - 2 rue de la gare
Address
2 rue de la gare
33640
Beautiran
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Cestas
27 chemin de la louvetiere
Address
27 chemin de la louvetiere
33610
Cestas
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chez Huîtres Raymond & Fils -
Address
124 Route du Cap Ferret - Piraillan
33950
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Graulhet
Parking de Stephanie's
Address
28 Boulevard Georges Ravari
81300
Graulhet
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Grasse
Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130
Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100
Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Sophia Antipolis
Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560
Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Antibes
Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600
Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale