The Food Assembly
Products from

La Finarde

Cheesemaker, Arras
Jean-françois Dubois
Jean-françois Dubois started working with The Food Assembly in 2019. La Finarde sells their products in 65 Assemblies.

Shop online and collect in Assemblies

Wingles

45 Rue Florent Evrard
Address
45 Rue Florent Evrard
62410 Wingles
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Annœullin

37 RUE DE TOURAINE
Address
37 RUE DE TOURAINE
59112 Annœullin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Râches

La Fabriq - 60 Quai du Canal
Address
60 Quai du Canal
59194 Râches
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Attiches

61 Rue du Moulin
Address
61 Rue du Moulin
59551 Attiches
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Fenain

Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179 Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00

Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin

Espace Marie Curie
Address
81 rue Gambetta
59320 Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Lille

Lomme - Ecole Roger Salengro
Address
Rue Jacquard
59160 Lille
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Lille

Voisinerie de Wazemmes - rue Delespaul
Address
48 rue Barthélemy Delespaul
59000 Lille
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00

Aix

Rue Gaston Vérité
Address
13 bis Rue Gaston Vérité
59310 Aix
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Lille

Hellemmes - Ruelle Saint Sauveur
Address
Ruelle Saint Sauveur
59260 Lille
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:00

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

La Madeleine

Les Halles du marché
Address
place des fusillés et déportés
59110 La Madeleine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Haspres

1A rue LODIEU
Address
1A rue LODIEU
59198 Haspres
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-20:00

Hasnon

Rue Gustave Delory
Address
1 rue Gustave Delory
59178 Hasnon
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Villeneuve-d'Ascq

Rue Papin
Address
51 rue Papin
59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-18:30

Roubaix

Avenue jean-jaurès
Address
70 Avenue Jean-Jaurès
59100 Roubaix
Timetable
Thursday, 16:00-19:00

Tourcoing

Plaine Images
Address
101 boulevard Constantin Descat
59200 Tourcoing
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Comines

580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
Address
580 chemin du Gavre au Cromembourg
59560 Comines
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Leers

72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115 Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Leers

72rue pierre catteau
Address
72rue pierre catteau
59115 Leers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30

Tourcoing

196 rue du pont rompu
Address
196 rue du pont rompu
59200 Tourcoing
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Tourcoing

196 rue du pont rompu
Address
196 rue du pont rompu
59200 Tourcoing
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30

Amiens

Gare Saint-Roch
Address
Place du maréchal-Foch
80000 Amiens
Timetable
Tuesday, 16:45-18:00

Bailleul

Bailleul (Estaimpuis)
Address
RUE DES VICTIMES, 9
7730 Bailleul
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00

Dottignies

Ruche Dottignies - Food’N’Joy
Address
Boulevard des Canadiens 116
7711 Dottignies
Timetable
Friday, 15:30-17:00

Ham

Rue des bois - Salle Jean dufeux
Address
Rue des bois
80400 Ham
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-18:30

Saint-Waast

Route nationale
Address
91 route nationale
59570 Saint-Waast
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Leval

rue marcel ringeval
Address
rue marcel ringeval
59620 Leval
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:00

Autreville

Mairie
Address
128 Rue de la République
02300 Autreville
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-17:45

Élesmes

place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
Address
place de la mairie, rue du pont de pierre
59600 Élesmes
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30

Nivelles

Ferme du chapitre
Address
Rue de la Ferme du Chapitre n.9 - Nivelles (1401 - Baulers)
1400 Nivelles
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Rhode-Saint-Genese

Maison Communale
Address
Avenue de la Maison Communale
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genese
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00

Uccle

Eglantiers
Address
Avenue des Eglantiers, 21
1180 Uccle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30

Levallois-Perret

rue Raspail
Address
39, rue Raspail
92300 Levallois-Perret
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30

Paris 17

climbing district
Address
69 Rue Mstislav Rostropovitch
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00

Paris 17

Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017 Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45

Neuilly-sur-Seine

L'Atelier Aurae
Address
17 Rue de Sablonville
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:00-13:30

Paris 08

Le Penthièvre
Address
16 rue de Penthièvre
75008 Paris 08
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-20:00
Thursday, 17:30-20:00

Bussy-Saint-Georges

BUSSY / FERRIERES - Gymnase Michel Jazy
Address
Rue du cimetière
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-19:30

Paris 07

Gare des Invalides
Address
2, rue Robert Esnault-Peleterie
75007 Paris 07
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:30
Thursday, 17:30-19:30

Rueil-Malmaison

Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Paris 15

Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015 Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00

Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Saint-Maur - Créteil
Address
20 rue d'Alsace-Lorraine
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30

Vanves

Le Rosier Rouge
Address
16 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
92170 Vanves
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-20:00

Ozoir-la-Ferrière

MAIRIE (derrière la Mairie)
Address
45 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:45

Houquetot

Rue du Presbytère
Address
rue du Presbytère
76110 Houquetot
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:15

Rennes

La Bellangerais
Address
5 rue du Morbihan
35700 Rennes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Rennes

Rennes Sud
Address
121 Rue de Vern
35200 Rennes
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-18:45

Le Rheu

2 Rue de la Haie de Terre
Address
2 Rue de la Haie de Terre
35650 Le Rheu
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30

Breteil

Rue des Chauffaux
Address
3 rue des Chauffaux
35160 Breteil
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-18:30

Pancé

24 Le Bas Rochereuil
Address
24 Le Bas Rochereuil
35320 Pancé
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Nantes

32 Rue de Coulmiers
Address
32 rue de coulmiers
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

Saint-Mihiel
Address
25 rue Adolphe Moitié
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

Gare SNCF
Address
Boulevard Stalingrad
44000 Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00

Nantes

Ile de Nantes
Address
36 Rue La Noue Bras de Fer
44200 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00

Nantes

La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100 Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30

Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Benquet

Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280 Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00

Pécorade

772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320 Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00

Tarbes

Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000 Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00

Lons

VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140 Lons
Timetable
Friday, 13:00-14:15

Le Castellet

Moulin de la Roque
Address
1 route des Sources
83330 Le Castellet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:00

Lamarque-Pontacq

Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380 Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45

La Valette-du-Var

Domaine D'Orves
Address
76 avenue de la Liberation
83160 La Valette-du-Var
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30

Porquerolles

Derrière le Restaurant de l'Escale - RUCHE SAISONNIERE
Address
ancien cabanon du yacht club
83400 Porquerolles
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-12:00