Products from
LES DELICES DU LUY DE FRANCE
Poulterer, Duck farmer, Malaussanne
Baptiste Carrere
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Baptiste Carrere started working with The Food Assembly in 2020. LES DELICES DU LUY DE FRANCE sells their products in 81 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Pécorade
772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320
Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Lons
VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140
Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30
See this Assembly
Lamarque-Pontacq
Salle municipale
Address
Place Jean-Marie Caillabet
65380
Lamarque-Pontacq
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Tarbes
Arsenal
Address
Bât 411 - Rue de la Cartoucherie
65000
Tarbes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Léon
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
Address
42 impasse des Albizias (ou Albizzias)
40550
Léon
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Trie-sur-Baïse
La Tour Ronde
Address
Village
65220
Trie-sur-Baïse
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:15
See this Assembly
Biscarrosse
82 Rue des Métiers
Address
82 rue des métiers
40600
Biscarrosse
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Latresne
Passage des Arts (ex Bouliac)
Address
Passage des Arts
33360
Latresne
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Pessac
Rue des Bouleaux
Address
7,Rue des Bouleaux
33600
Pessac
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-21:00
See this Assembly
Pessac
La Loco Coworking
Address
4Ter Avenue Eugène et Marc Dulout
33600
Pessac
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Bègles
15 Rue Doris
Address
15 Rue Doris
33130
Bègles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Nansouty Saint Genès
Address
1bis rue Lherisson
33800
Bordeaux
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Pey Berland
Address
9 rue de la Porte Basse
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Bastide
Address
20 rue de Châteauneuf
33100
Bordeaux
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Floirac
Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270
Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Magudas
Address
3 rue Jean henri Fabre
33160
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Loubès
5 Avenue de l'Escart
Address
5 Avenue de l'Escart
33450
Saint-Loubès
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
Friday, 16:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Cadillac-en-Fronsadais
Salle Mayes
Address
35 rue de Mayes
33240
Cadillac-en-Fronsadais
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Cadillac-en-Fronsadais
Salle Mayes
Address
35 rue de Mayes
33240
Cadillac-en-Fronsadais
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Poitiers
Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000
Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Neuville-de-Poitou
La Villa des tilleuls
Address
27 Rue Daniel Ouvrard
86170
Neuville-de-Poitou
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Châtellerault
15 Rue des Hirondelles
Address
15 Rue des Hirondelles
86100
Châtellerault
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bléré
Rue de Malétrenne
Address
30 rue de Malétrenne
37150
Bléré
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:40-19:40
See this Assembly
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nazelles-Négron
Grange de Négron
Address
Rue Paul Scarron
37530
Nazelles-Négron
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Valence
Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000
Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Valence
Centre de loisirs CPNG Chateauvert - Rue Auguste Giraud
Address
4 rue Auguste Giraud
26000
Valence
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Gien
Quai Sully
Address
37 quai de Sully
45500
Gien
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
Address
RUE DU GATINAIS LIEU DIT BEL AIR
45600
Saint-Père-sur-Loire
Timetable
Thursday, 16:45-19:30
See this Assembly
Pignans
Coopérative Le Cellier des Trois Pignes - La Berlière
Address
La Berlière
83790
Pignans
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-17:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
14 route des Nants
Address
14 route des Nants
73100
Saint-Offenge-Dessous
Timetable
Friday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Beaune
Gare SNCF
Address
Avenue du 8 Septembre
21200
Beaune
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Allèves
Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540
Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Allèves
Route de Banges
Address
186 route de Banges
74540
Allèves
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Marché Couvert
Address
11 rue Thurot
21700
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Timetable
Monday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Annecy
Chemin de la Prairie
Address
7 Chemin de la Prairie
74000
Annecy
Timetable
Monday, 16:30-19:00
Thursday, 16:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Grasse
Grasse,Chemin Saint Jean
Address
28 chemin Saint Jean
06130
Grasse
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Villabé
Ruche
Address
Rue De La Plaine
91100
Villabé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Soirans
Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110
Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Soirans
Salle de la Verpilère - Rue du point du jour
Address
rue du point du jour
21110
Soirans
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Sophia Antipolis
Espace St Philippe - Avenue Roumanille
Address
Espaces Saint-Philippe (200 avenue Roumanille)
06560
Sophia Antipolis
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Antibes
Lycée Horticole - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
Address
D704 - 1285 avenue Jules Grec
06600
Antibes
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
La Gaude
Marché d'Apolline - Route de Cagnes
Address
7427 route de Cagnes
06610
La Gaude
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Matin
Address
214 bd du Mercantour
06200
Nice
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Boulogne-Billancourt
Maison de la Planète
Address
72 allée du Forum
92100
Boulogne-Billancourt
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Arcueil
Avenue Paul Doumer
Address
Place du Docteur Conso - 10 avenue Paul Doumer
94110
Arcueil
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Garches
Place St Louis
Address
90 Grande Rue - Place St Louis
92380
Garches
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Nice
Nice Nord
Address
31 avenue de Castellane
06100
Nice
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Rueil-Malmaison
Richelieu
Address
3 rue de génes
92500
Rueil-Malmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 13
L'Age d'Or
Address
26 rue du Dr Magnan
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Saturday, 10:30-12:30
See this Assembly
Paris 16
Apprentis d'Auteuil
Address
40 rue Jean de La Fontaine
75016
Paris 16
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Maisons-Alfort
Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700
Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Maisons-Alfort
Avenue du Général Leclerc
Address
99 avenue du Général Leclerc
94700
Maisons-Alfort
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Paris 13
Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Garibaldi - Les Pépites
Address
43 boulevard de Garibaldi
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-20:00
Saturday, 11:30-16:00
See this Assembly
Paris 13
Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 16
Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016
Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30
See this Assembly
Paris 16
Cinéma Majestic Passy
Address
18 rue de Passy
75016
Paris 16
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:30
See this Assembly
Paris 12
Paris Anim' Centre
Address
51 rue François Truffaut
75012
Paris 12
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Nanterre
avenue de la commune de Paris
Address
3 rue Ampère (Entrée secondaire - située à l'angle de la rue Ampère et de la rue de Bezons)
92000
Nanterre
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:45-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 09
Centre d'animation Paul Valeyre - Rue de Rochechouart
Address
24 Rue de Rochechouart
75009
Paris 09
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Paris 17
Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017
Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45
See this Assembly
Paris 18
Jules Jo
Address
28 Rue Hermel
75018
Paris 18
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Sartrouville
Gare SNCF
Address
Place des Fusillés
78500
Sartrouville
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Le Thillay
50
Address
50
95500
Le Thillay
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Senlis
Jardinerie Kowalczyk
Address
13, rue de la Fontaine des Arènes
60300
Senlis
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
La Glacerie
Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470
La Glacerie
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
La Glacerie
Serre de la Ferme Aquaponique
Address
1501 Avenue de la Banque à Genêts
50470
La Glacerie
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Colombier-Fontaine
Rue du Sentier des Troulots
Address
Rue du Sentier des Troulots
25260
Colombier-Fontaine
Timetable
Saturday, 09:30-11:00
See this Assembly
Sempigny
Rue des 3 Ponts
Address
Rue des 3 ponts
60400
Sempigny
Timetable
Friday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Villers-lès-Nancy
RUE SAINTE ODILE
Address
2 RUE STE ODILE
54600
Villers-lès-Nancy
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tomblaine
16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510
Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Tomblaine
16 rue Voltaire
Address
16 rue Voltaire
54510
Tomblaine
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Max
1 place de l'Europe
Address
Place de l'Europe
54130
Saint-Max
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saverne
rue de la gare
Address
rue de la gare
67700
Saverne
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale